Emil Frey AG - Autocenter Luzern-Littau


 

Canton of Lucerne
LU Canton
Active Status
4 Data Sources
  • Commercial Register
    Official Source
  • Company Website
    Company Data
  • Company Details
    Provided by the company
  • Trademark Register (IPI)
    Official Source
2013-09-04 Updated
AI
AI Visibility Upgrade available

Address

Emil Frey AG - Autocenter Luzern-Littau
Schachenhof 2
6014 Luzern Littau

Complete data

Contact

Phone
041 259 19 19




Website
Website
emilfrey.ch Info

Map & Directions
Review
Commercial register ID for Emil Frey AG - Autocenter Luzern-Littau: CH-100.9.011.524-3

Unique enterprise identification number (UID) for Emil Frey AG - Autocenter Luzern-Littau: CHE-256.481.919

About the company Emil Frey AG - Autocenter Luzern-Littau

Emil Frey AG - Autocenter Luzern-Littau, based in Luzern Littau, is a company in Switzerland. Emil Frey AG - Autocenter Luzern-Littau is active according to the commercial register. Emil Frey AG - Autocenter Luzern-Littau was registered in the Swiss Commercial Register on October 28, 1988. Its UID is CHE-256.481.919. In the database of the IGE (Swiss Federal Institute for Intellectual Property) there are currently several trademarks or applications for the company Emil Frey AG - Autocenter Luzern-Littau.


Company description and purpose of company Emil Frey AG - Autocenter Luzern-Littau

Emil Frey AG in Lucerne-Littau always presents the latest models from the Lexus, Subaru, Suzuki and Toyota brands in the modern showroom. Emil Frey AG in Lucerne-Littau attaches great importance to competent and courteous advice, be it in sales or in the technical area. A modern and well-equipped vehicle workshop, a plumber and a painter's workshop including a burn-in cabin and a high-performance spare parts store are the basis of our consistent quality assurance. Our motivated team, which is continuously trained according to needs, makes a significant contribution to our high quality standard. The entire Emil Frey AG team in Lucerne-Littau is looking forward to your visit to Schachenhof 2, where customer service is still very important.

Translated by google.com

The company Emil Frey AG - Autocenter Luzern-Littau on Schachenhof 2 in 6014 Luzern Littau with the phone number 041 259 19 19 is listed on Yellowpages.swiss. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Emil Frey AG - Autocenter Luzern-Littau are: 47.0619109 and 8.2649452. The Swiss enterprise identification number (UID) of Emil Frey AG - Autocenter Luzern-Littau is CHE-256.481.919.


The company Emil Frey AG - Autocenter Luzern-Littau is listed in the branch Car industry - Transportation. other products or services according to the company's purpose.


Data Source: HELP.CH ®

Location of Emil Frey AG - Autocenter Luzern-Littau in Luzern Littau

Map display based on the published company address.




Press releases from Emil Frey AG - Autocenter Luzern-Littau

No press releases are currently available for Emil Frey AG - Autocenter Luzern-Littau: Post new media release here


FAQ - Questions and Answers about Emil Frey AG - Autocenter Luzern-Littau in Luzern Littau

Here you will find concise answers to frequently asked questions about Emil Frey AG - Autocenter Luzern-Littau in Luzern Littau.


What is the phone number of Emil Frey AG - Autocenter Luzern-Littau?

Emil Frey AG - Autocenter Luzern-Littau in Luzern Littau can be reached by phone at 041 259 19 19.


What is the address of Emil Frey AG - Autocenter Luzern-Littau?

The address of Emil Frey AG - Autocenter Luzern-Littau is: Schachenhof 2, 6014 Luzern Littau.


What is the website of Emil Frey AG - Autocenter Luzern-Littau?

The website of Emil Frey AG - Autocenter Luzern-Littau in Luzern Littau is available at www.emilfrey.ch.

Info about Luzern Littau

The enterprise Emil Frey AG - Autocenter Luzern-Littau is registered in the city of Luzern Littau. Luzern Littau is a municipality in the canton of Lucerne. Lucerne is a German-speaking canton of Switzerland and belongs to the greater region of Central Switzerland. The capital and also the most populous place is the city of the same name Lucerne. The canton of Lucerne is one of 26 cantons in the Swiss Confederation.

Luzern Littau is located in the canton of Lucerne, Switzerland, in Europe. The local date and time in Luzern Littau is 10/15/2026, 6:28 AM.

Info about Canton Lucerne

Lucerne is a German-speaking canton of Switzerland and belongs to the greater region of Central Switzerland. The capital and also the most populous place is the city of the same name Lucerne. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Lucerne center point are: 47.067763 and 8.1102.

The information on this entry in the commercial register of the legal entity Emil Frey AG - Autocenter Luzern-Littau is provided without guarantee and has no legal effect. Only the certified extracts from the commercial register and the publication texts in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) are binding.