Zivilstandsamt Gemeinde Rothenburg


 

Canton of Lucerne
LU Canton
Active Status
3 Data Sources
  • Commercial Register
    Official Source
  • Company Website
    Company Data
  • HELP Editorial Team
    Editorial Source
2016-01-14 Updated

Address

Zivilstandsamt Gemeinde Rothenburg
Rüeggisingerstrasse 22
6020 Emmenbrücke

Suggest an Update

Contact

Phone
041 268 02 32

The company Zivilstandsamt Gemeinde Rothenburg on Rüeggisingerstrasse 22 in 6020 Emmenbrücke with the phone number 041 268 02 32 is listed on Yellowpages.swiss. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Zivilstandsamt Gemeinde Rothenburg are: 47.0782139 and 8.2781406. The Yellowpages.swiss identification number of Zivilstandsamt Gemeinde Rothenburg is YPW-192309.


The company Zivilstandsamt Gemeinde Rothenburg is listed in the branch Administration. The company Zivilstandsamt Gemeinde Rothenburg offers its services in the following categories: Registry office / offices, other products or services according to the company's purpose.


Data Source: HELP.CH ®



Other companies registered at the same address as Zivilstandsamt Gemeinde Rothenburg (Rüeggisingerstrasse, 6020 Emmenbrücke) include: Dzambo Auto GmbH in Liquidation | Zio Tiramisu Nuredini | Circomedia AG in Nachlassliquidation .

Press releases from Zivilstandsamt Gemeinde Rothenburg

No press releases are currently available for Zivilstandsamt Gemeinde Rothenburg: Post new media release here


FAQ - Questions and Answers about Zivilstandsamt Gemeinde Rothenburg in Emmenbrücke

Here you will find concise answers to frequently asked questions about Zivilstandsamt Gemeinde Rothenburg in Emmenbrücke.


What is the phone number of Zivilstandsamt Gemeinde Rothenburg?

Zivilstandsamt Gemeinde Rothenburg in Emmenbrücke can be reached by phone at 041 268 02 32.


What is the address of Zivilstandsamt Gemeinde Rothenburg?

The address of Zivilstandsamt Gemeinde Rothenburg is: Rüeggisingerstrasse 22, 6020 Emmenbrücke.


What is the website of Zivilstandsamt Gemeinde Rothenburg?

The website of Zivilstandsamt Gemeinde Rothenburg in Emmenbrücke is available at www.emmen.ch.

About Emmenbrücke

Zivilstandsamt Gemeinde Rothenburg is registered in the municipality of Emmenbrücke. Emmenbrücke is a municipality in the canton of Lucerne. Lucerne is a German-speaking canton of Switzerland and belongs to the greater region of Central Switzerland. The capital and also the most populous place is the city of the same name Lucerne. The canton of Lucerne is one of 26 cantons in the Swiss Confederation.

Emmenbrücke is located in the canton of Lucerne, Switzerland, in Europe. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Emmenbrücke are: 47.0889382 and 8.2731119. The local date and time in Emmenbrücke is 10/24/2026, 5:12 PM.

About Canton Lucerne

Lucerne is a German-speaking canton of Switzerland and belongs to the greater region of Central Switzerland. The capital and also the most populous place is the city of the same name Lucerne. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Lucerne center point are: 47.067763 and 8.1102.

The information on this entry in the industry register of the entity Zivilstandsamt Gemeinde Rothenburg is provided without guarantee and has no legal effect.