Zivilstandsamt Gemeinde Rüthi


 

Canton of St. Gallen
SG Canton
Active Status
2 Data Sources
  • Commercial Register
    Official Source
  • Company Website
    Company Data

Address

Zivilstandsamt Gemeinde Rüthi
Staatstrasse 92
9463 Oberriet

Complete data

Contact

Phone
071 763 64 90

The company Zivilstandsamt Gemeinde Rüthi on Staatstrasse 92 in 9463 Oberriet with the phone number 071 763 64 90 is listed on Yellowpages.swiss. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Zivilstandsamt Gemeinde Rüthi are: 47.3186059 and 9.5638811. The Yellowpages.swiss identification number of Zivilstandsamt Gemeinde Rüthi is YPW-192501.


The company Zivilstandsamt Gemeinde Rüthi is listed in the branch Administration. The company Zivilstandsamt Gemeinde Rüthi offers its services in the following categories: Registry office / offices, other products or services according to the company's purpose.


Data Source: HELP.CH ®

Location of Zivilstandsamt Gemeinde Rüthi in Oberriet

Map display based on the published company address.




Which companies are available in the same community? In addition to Zivilstandsamt Gemeinde Rüthi, there are other active companies in the same community 9463 Oberriet. This includes the companies VILCOMET AG | Annamad AG | Alois Imlig .

Press releases from Zivilstandsamt Gemeinde Rüthi

No press releases are currently available for Zivilstandsamt Gemeinde Rüthi: Post new media release here


FAQ - Questions and Answers about Zivilstandsamt Gemeinde Rüthi in Oberriet

Here you will find concise answers to frequently asked questions about Zivilstandsamt Gemeinde Rüthi in Oberriet.


What is the phone number of Zivilstandsamt Gemeinde Rüthi?

Zivilstandsamt Gemeinde Rüthi in Oberriet can be reached by phone at 071 763 64 90.


What is the address of Zivilstandsamt Gemeinde Rüthi?

The address of Zivilstandsamt Gemeinde Rüthi is: Staatstrasse 92, 9463 Oberriet.


What is the website of Zivilstandsamt Gemeinde Rüthi?

The website of Zivilstandsamt Gemeinde Rüthi in Oberriet is available at www.oberriet.ch.

Info about Oberriet

The enterprise Zivilstandsamt Gemeinde Rüthi is registered in the city of Oberriet. Oberriet is a municipality in the canton of St.Gallen. The Canton of St. Gallen is a canton in German-speaking Switzerland and is located in the region of Eastern Switzerland. The capital is the city of the same name, St. Gallen. The canton of St.Gallen is one of 26 cantons in the Swiss Confederation.

Oberriet is located in the canton of St.Gallen, Switzerland, in Europe. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Oberriet are: 47.3199075 and 9.5644269. The local date and time in Oberriet is 10/13/2026, 2:24 AM.

Info about Canton St.Gallen

The Canton of St. Gallen is a canton in German-speaking Switzerland and is located in the region of Eastern Switzerland. The capital is the city of the same name, St. Gallen. Latitude and longitude coordinates for St.Gallen center point are: 47.2332 and 9.274744.

The information on this entry in the industry register of the entity Zivilstandsamt Gemeinde Rüthi is provided without guarantee and has no legal effect.