Beauty Dog Hundesalon


 

Canton of Aargau
AG Canton
Active Status
2 Data Sources
  • Commercial Register
    Official Source
  • HELP Editorial Team
    Editorial Source
2016-12-13 Updated

Address

Beauty Dog Hundesalon
Baltenschwielerstrasse 29
8962 Bergdietikon

Suggest an Update

Contact

Phone
044 741 39 69

The company Beauty Dog Hundesalon on Baltenschwielerstrasse 29 in 8962 Bergdietikon with the phone number 044 741 39 69 is listed on Yellowpages.swiss. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Beauty Dog Hundesalon are: 47.3924573 and 8.3930175. The Yellowpages.swiss identification number of Beauty Dog Hundesalon is YPW-226319.


The company Beauty Dog Hundesalon is listed in the branch Pets - Animal shops. The company Beauty Dog Hundesalon offers its services in the following categories: Dog parlor, other products or services according to the company's purpose.


Data Source: HELP.CH ®



Which companies are available in the same community? In addition to Beauty Dog Hundesalon, there are other active companies in the same community 8962 Bergdietikon. This includes the companies GS Insurance & Financial Consulting GmbH | WHU Invest AG | Prime Performance by Demont .

Press releases from Beauty Dog Hundesalon

No press releases are currently available for Beauty Dog Hundesalon: Post new media release here


FAQ - Questions and Answers about Beauty Dog Hundesalon in Bergdietikon

Here you will find concise answers to frequently asked questions about Beauty Dog Hundesalon in Bergdietikon.


What is the phone number of Beauty Dog Hundesalon?

Beauty Dog Hundesalon in Bergdietikon can be reached by phone at 044 741 39 69.


What is the address of Beauty Dog Hundesalon?

The address of Beauty Dog Hundesalon is: Baltenschwielerstrasse 29, 8962 Bergdietikon.


What is the website of Beauty Dog Hundesalon?

The website of Beauty Dog Hundesalon in Bergdietikon is available at www.beauty-dog.ch.

About Bergdietikon

Beauty Dog Hundesalon is registered in the municipality of Bergdietikon. Bergdietikon is a municipality in the canton of Aargau. Aargau is a canton in the north of German-speaking Switzerland and is part of the Zurich metropolitan region. The capital and also the most populous place is Aarau. The canton of Aargau is one of 26 cantons in the Swiss Confederation.

Bergdietikon is located in the canton of Aargau, Switzerland, in Europe. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Bergdietikon are: 47.3934257 and 8.390457. The local date and time in Bergdietikon is 10/25/2026, 5:15 PM.

About Canton Aargau

Aargau is a canton in the north of German-speaking Switzerland and is part of the Zurich metropolitan region. The capital and also the most populous place is Aarau. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Aargau center point are: 47.409703 and 8.154694.

The information on this entry in the industry register of the entity Beauty Dog Hundesalon is provided without guarantee and has no legal effect.