Cave BB Alexander E. Bäggli AG


 

Canton of Zurich
ZH Canton
Active Status
3 Data Sources
  • Commercial Register
    Official Source
  • Company Website
    Company Data
  • HELP Editorial Team
    Editorial Source
2020-12-02 Updated
AI
AI Visibility Upgrade available

Address

Cave BB Alexander E. Bäggli AG
Strubenacher 6
8126 Zumikon

Suggest an Update

Contact

Phone
044 919 88 22




Website
Website
cavebb.ch Info

Map & Directions
Review
Commercial register ID for Cave BB Alexander E. Bäggli AG: CH-020.3.031.146-1

Unique enterprise identification number (UID) for Cave BB Alexander E. Bäggli AG: CHE-113.698.769

About Cave BB Alexander E. Bäggli AG

Cave BB Alexander E. Bäggli AG, based in Zumikon, is a company in Switzerland. Cave BB Alexander E. Bäggli AG is active according to the commercial register. Cave BB Alexander E. Bäggli AG was registered in the Swiss Commercial Register on June 22, 2007. Its UID is CHE-113.698.769.


Registered Business Purpose of Cave BB Alexander E. Bäggli AG

The company aims to trade in wine and spirits. The company can enter into all transactions and contracts that are suitable to promote the purpose of the company or that are directly or indirectly related to it, also set up branches in Germany and abroad and participate in or merge with other companies . It can also acquire, encumber and sell real estate.

Translated by google.com

The company Cave BB Alexander E. Bäggli AG on Strubenacher 6 in 8126 Zumikon with the phone number 044 919 88 22 is listed on Yellowpages.swiss. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Cave BB Alexander E. Bäggli AG are: 47.3380251 and 8.6208638. The Swiss enterprise identification number (UID) of Cave BB Alexander E. Bäggli AG is CHE-113.698.769.


The company Cave BB Alexander E. Bäggli AG is listed in the branch Trade. The company Cave BB Alexander E. Bäggli AG offers its services in the following categories: Alcoholic drinks, Beers, Wines, Spirits, other products or services according to the company's purpose.


Data Source: HELP.CH ®



Other companies registered at the same address as Cave BB Alexander E. Bäggli AG (Strubenacher, 8126 Zumikon) include: Certitude Elektrokontrollen GmbH | sondiexpert GmbH | Simonovic Corporate Finance Boutique .

Press releases from Cave BB Alexander E. Bäggli AG

No press releases are currently available for Cave BB Alexander E. Bäggli AG: Post new media release here


FAQ - Questions and Answers about Cave BB Alexander E. Bäggli AG in Zumikon

Here you will find concise answers to frequently asked questions about Cave BB Alexander E. Bäggli AG in Zumikon.


What is the phone number of Cave BB Alexander E. Bäggli AG?

Cave BB Alexander E. Bäggli AG in Zumikon can be reached by phone at 044 919 88 22.


What is the address of Cave BB Alexander E. Bäggli AG?

The address of Cave BB Alexander E. Bäggli AG is: Strubenacher 6, 8126 Zumikon.


What is the website of Cave BB Alexander E. Bäggli AG?

The website of Cave BB Alexander E. Bäggli AG in Zumikon is available at www.cavebb.ch.

About Zumikon

Cave BB Alexander E. Bäggli AG is registered in the municipality of Zumikon. Zumikon is a municipality in the canton of Zurich. Zurich is a German-speaking canton in the northeast of Switzerland. The capital is the city of the same name, Zurich. The canton of Zurich is one of 26 cantons in the Swiss Confederation.

Zumikon is located in the canton of Zurich, Switzerland, in Europe. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Zumikon are: 47.3298953 and 8.623969. The local date and time in Zumikon is 10/24/2026, 5:51 AM.

About Canton Zurich

Zurich is a German-speaking canton in the northeast of Switzerland. The capital is the city of the same name, Zurich. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Zurich center point are: 47.41275 and 8.65508.

The information on this entry in the commercial register of the legal entity Cave BB Alexander E. Bäggli AG is provided without guarantee and has no legal effect. Only the certified extracts from the commercial register and the publication texts in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) are binding.