Peter Rehmann Treuhand


 

Canton of Zurich
ZH Canton
Active Status
1 Data Source
  • Commercial Register
    Official Source
2024-05-13 Latest SOGC Publ.
AI
AI Visibility Upgrade available

Address

Peter Rehmann Treuhand
Bühlhaldenstrasse 1
8606 Nänikon

Suggest an Update

Latest commercial register entry

Map & Directions
Review

Commercial register ID for Peter Rehmann Treuhand: CH-020.1.017.065-1

Unique enterprise identification number (UID) for Peter Rehmann Treuhand: CHE-100.378.261



About Peter Rehmann Treuhand

Peter Rehmann Treuhand, based in Nänikon, is a company in Switzerland. Peter Rehmann Treuhand is active according to the commercial register. Peter Rehmann Treuhand was registered in the Swiss Commercial Register on March 24, 1999. Itsunique enterprise identification number (UID) is CHE-100.378.261.

A total of 1 official publication concerning Peter Rehmann Treuhand has been recorded on HELP.CH in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) database, which contains publications from January 2007 onwards. You can see the latest publication by company Peter Rehmann Treuhand from May 13, 2024 on this link.

Registered Business Purpose of Peter Rehmann Treuhand

Bookkeeping and financial statements, tax returns and financial advice. This company purpose was stated when the company Peter Rehmann Treuhand was entered in the commercial register.

Automatically translated from German.

Peter Rehmann Treuhand in Nänikon is listed on Yellowpages.swiss. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Peter Rehmann Treuhand are: 47.3690337 and 8.6947021. The Swiss enterprise identification number (UID) of Peter Rehmann Treuhand is CHE-100.378.261.


Primary Data Source: Swiss Commercial Register (SOGC / FSO)


Other companies registered at the same address as Peter Rehmann Treuhand (Bühlhaldenstrasse 1, 8606 Nänikon) include: Bonaire Holding AG | Inpafin AG | Susanne Rehmann .

Press Releases from Peter Rehmann Treuhand

No press releases are currently available for Peter Rehmann Treuhand on Yellowpages.swiss. Submit a New Press Release

Frequently Asked Questions about Peter Rehmann Treuhand in Nänikon

We have compiled the most important questions and answers about Peter Rehmann Treuhand in Nänikon.


What is the registered address of Peter Rehmann Treuhand?

The registered business address of Peter Rehmann Treuhand is Bühlhaldenstrasse 1, 8606 Nänikon.


When was Peter Rehmann Treuhand registered?

The Swiss Commercial Register entry for Peter Rehmann Treuhand is dated March 24, 1999. The company may have been established before this date.

About Nänikon

Peter Rehmann Treuhand is registered in the municipality of Nänikon. Nänikon is a municipality in the canton of Zurich. Zurich is a German-speaking canton in the northeast of Switzerland. The capital is the city of the same name, Zurich. The canton of Zurich is one of 26 cantons in the Swiss Confederation.

Nänikon is a municipality in the canton of Zurich, in the country of Switzerland, on the continent of Europe. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Nänikon are: 47.3701691 and 8.6941773. The local date and time in Nänikon is October 23, 2026, 8:21 PM.

The information on this entry in the commercial register of the legal entity Peter Rehmann Treuhand is provided without guarantee and has no legal effect. Only the certified extracts from the commercial register and the publication texts in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) are binding.