Verband innovativer Kaderleute


 

Canton of Zurich
ZH Canton
Active Status
1 Data Source
  • Commercial Register
    Official Source
2019-10-29 Latest SOGC Publ.
AI
AI Visibility Upgrade available

Address

Verband innovativer Kaderleute
Hubackerstrasse 12
Rolf Staub
8105 Regensdorf

Suggest an Update

Latest commercial register entry

Map & Directions
Review

Commercial register ID for Verband innovativer Kaderleute: CH-020.6.000.528-8

Unique enterprise identification number (UID) for Verband innovativer Kaderleute: CHE-105.532.799



About Verband innovativer Kaderleute

Verband innovativer Kaderleute, based in Regensdorf, is a company in Switzerland. Verband innovativer Kaderleute is active according to the commercial register. Verband innovativer Kaderleute was registered in the Swiss Commercial Register on March 16, 2000. Itsunique enterprise identification number (UID) is CHE-105.532.799.

A total of 5 official publications concerning Verband innovativer Kaderleute have been recorded on HELP.CH in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) database, which contains publications from January 2007 onwards. You can see the latest publication by company Verband innovativer Kaderleute from October 29, 2019 on this link.

Registered Business Purpose of Verband innovativer Kaderleute

The association designates an Internet portal for management employees and their family members from various industries. The association is managed with the aim of providing information and services relating to insurance and fiduciary services, enabling and supporting individual and needs-based advice on insurance issues, and the exchange of professional experience among association members. The advantageous offers at events, services and products achieved through marketing activities are passed on to full members and supporting members (patrons).

Automatically translated from German.

Verband innovativer Kaderleute in Regensdorf is listed on Yellowpages.swiss. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Verband innovativer Kaderleute are: 47.4288668 and 8.4625967. The Swiss enterprise identification number (UID) of Verband innovativer Kaderleute is CHE-105.532.799.


Primary Data Source: Swiss Commercial Register (SOGC / FSO)


Other companies registered at the same address as Verband innovativer Kaderleute (Hubackerstrasse 12, 8105 Regensdorf) include: 1zu1 Versicherungstreuhand Rolf Staub .

Press Releases from Verband innovativer Kaderleute

No press releases are currently available for Verband innovativer Kaderleute on Yellowpages.swiss. Submit a New Press Release

Frequently Asked Questions about Verband innovativer Kaderleute in Regensdorf

We have compiled the most important questions and answers about Verband innovativer Kaderleute in Regensdorf.


What is the registered address of Verband innovativer Kaderleute?

The registered business address of Verband innovativer Kaderleute is Hubackerstrasse 12, Rolf Staub, 8105 Regensdorf.


When was Verband innovativer Kaderleute registered?

The Swiss Commercial Register entry for Verband innovativer Kaderleute is dated March 16, 2000. The company may have been established before this date.

About Regensdorf

Verband innovativer Kaderleute is registered in the municipality of Regensdorf. Regensdorf is a municipality in the canton of Zurich. Zurich is a German-speaking canton in the northeast of Switzerland. The capital is the city of the same name, Zurich. The canton of Zurich is one of 26 cantons in the Swiss Confederation.

Regensdorf is a municipality in the canton of Zurich, in the country of Switzerland, on the continent of Europe. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Regensdorf are: 47.4421954 and 8.4649434. The local date and time in Regensdorf is October 25, 2026, 4:35 AM.

The information on this entry in the commercial register of the legal entity Verband innovativer Kaderleute is provided without guarantee and has no legal effect. Only the certified extracts from the commercial register and the publication texts in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) are binding.