GSS Sportgarage Bruno Schmidlin


 

Canton of Thurgau
TG Canton
Active Status
1 Data Source
  • Commercial Register
    Official Source
Latest SOGC Publ.
AI
AI Visibility Upgrade available

Address

GSS Sportgarage Bruno Schmidlin
Seestrasse 206
8267 Berlingen

Suggest an Update

Latest commercial register entry

Map & Directions
Review

Commercial register ID for GSS Sportgarage Bruno Schmidlin: CH-440.1.002.833-8

Unique enterprise identification number (UID) for GSS Sportgarage Bruno Schmidlin: CHE-106.767.684



About GSS Sportgarage Bruno Schmidlin

GSS Sportgarage Bruno Schmidlin, based in Berlingen, is a company in Switzerland. GSS Sportgarage Bruno Schmidlin is active according to the commercial register. GSS Sportgarage Bruno Schmidlin was registered in the Swiss Commercial Register on March 6, 1997. Itsunique enterprise identification number (UID) is CHE-106.767.684.

For the company GSS Sportgarage Bruno Schmidlin, no official reports from the Swiss Official Gazette (SOGC) have been published on shab.help.ch since January 2007.

Registered Business Purpose of GSS Sportgarage Bruno Schmidlin

Operation of a garage; Service and repairs to and trade in new and used vehicles, plastic and marine vehicles as well as their rental; Distribution and assembly of autoglas; Tuning.

Automatically translated from German.

GSS Sportgarage Bruno Schmidlin in Berlingen is listed on Yellowpages.swiss. Latitude and longitude coordinates for GSS Sportgarage Bruno Schmidlin are: 47.6730417 and 9.0303615. The Swiss enterprise identification number (UID) of GSS Sportgarage Bruno Schmidlin is CHE-106.767.684.


Primary Data Source: Swiss Commercial Register (SOGC / FSO)


Other companies registered at the same address as GSS Sportgarage Bruno Schmidlin (Seestrasse, 8267 Berlingen include: Institute for Service- and Leadership Excellence AG | by solutions GmbH | Finest Hotels AG .

Press Releases from GSS Sportgarage Bruno Schmidlin

No press releases are currently available for GSS Sportgarage Bruno Schmidlin on Yellowpages.swiss. Submit a New Press Release

FAQ - Questions and Answers about GSS Sportgarage Bruno Schmidlin in Berlingen

Find concise answers to frequently asked questions about GSS Sportgarage Bruno Schmidlin in Berlingen.


What is the address of GSS Sportgarage Bruno Schmidlin?

The address of GSS Sportgarage Bruno Schmidlin is: Seestrasse 206, 8267 Berlingen


How old is GSS Sportgarage Bruno Schmidlin?

GSS Sportgarage Bruno Schmidlin in Berlingen was first entered in the Swiss Commercial Register on March 6, 1997. The actual date of establishment may differ.

About Berlingen

GSS Sportgarage Bruno Schmidlin is registered in the municipality of Berlingen. Berlingen is a municipality in the canton of Thurgau. Thurgau is a German-speaking canton in the northeast of Switzerland. The capital is Frauenfeld. The canton of Thurgau borders on Germany and Austria. At the same time, it is located in the center of the Lake Constance region. The canton of Thurgau is one of 26 cantons in the Swiss Confederation.

Berlingen is a municipality in the canton of Thurgau, in the country of Switzerland, on the continent of Europe. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Berlingen are: 47.6741319 and 9.0192378. The local date and time in Berlingen is October 24, 2026, 7:11 AM.

The information on this entry in the commercial register of the legal entity GSS Sportgarage Bruno Schmidlin is provided without guarantee and has no legal effect. Only the certified extracts from the commercial register and the publication texts in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) are binding.