Garage Michel Meizoz


 

Canton of Valais
VS Canton
Active Status
1 Data Source
  • Commercial Register
    Official Source
2021-01-07 Latest SOGC Publ.
AI
AI Visibility Upgrade available

Address

Garage Michel Meizoz
Route de Vollèges 12
1942 Levron

Suggest an Update

Latest commercial register entry

Map & Directions
Review

Commercial register ID for Garage Michel Meizoz: CH-621.1.002.972-2

Unique enterprise identification number (UID) for Garage Michel Meizoz: CHE-107.005.074



About Garage Michel Meizoz

Garage Michel Meizoz, based in Levron, is a company in Switzerland. Garage Michel Meizoz is active according to the commercial register. Garage Michel Meizoz was registered in the Swiss Commercial Register on November 13, 1986. Itsunique enterprise identification number (UID) is CHE-107.005.074.

A total of 3 official publications concerning Garage Michel Meizoz have been recorded on HELP.CH in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) database, which contains publications from January 2007 onwards. You can see the latest publication by company Garage Michel Meizoz from January 7, 2021 on this link.

Registered Business Purpose of Garage Michel Meizoz

Operation of a garage. This company purpose was stated when the company Garage Michel Meizoz was entered in the commercial register.

Automatically translated from German.

Garage Michel Meizoz in Levron is listed on Yellowpages.swiss. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Garage Michel Meizoz are: 46.0962688 and 7.1626385. The Swiss enterprise identification number (UID) of Garage Michel Meizoz is CHE-107.005.074.


Primary Data Source: Swiss Commercial Register (SOGC / FSO)


Other companies registered at the same address as Garage Michel Meizoz (Route de Vollèges 12, 1942 Levron) include: Garage Meizoz Sàrl .

Press Releases from Garage Michel Meizoz

No press releases are currently available for Garage Michel Meizoz on Yellowpages.swiss. Submit a New Press Release

Frequently Asked Questions about Garage Michel Meizoz in Levron

We have compiled the most important questions and answers about Garage Michel Meizoz in Levron.


What is the registered address of Garage Michel Meizoz?

The registered business address of Garage Michel Meizoz is Route de Vollèges 12, 1942 Levron.


When was Garage Michel Meizoz registered?

The Swiss Commercial Register entry for Garage Michel Meizoz is dated November 13, 1986. The company may have been established before this date.

About Levron

Garage Michel Meizoz is registered in the municipality of Levron. Levron is a municipality in the canton of Valais. Valais, officially State of Valais and État du Valais, is a canton in southwestern Switzerland with a French and a German-speaking population. Accordingly, it is divided between French-speaking Switzerland and German-speaking Switzerland. The canton of Valais is one of 26 cantons in the Swiss Confederation.

Levron is a municipality in the canton of Valais, in the country of Switzerland, on the continent of Europe. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Levron are: 46.09897 and 7.16415. The local date and time in Levron is October 24, 2026, 3:13 AM.

The information on this entry in the commercial register of the legal entity Garage Michel Meizoz is provided without guarantee and has no legal effect. Only the certified extracts from the commercial register and the publication texts in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) are binding.