Atelier d'architecture Roger Bonvin


 

Canton of Valais
VS Canton
Active Status
1 Data Source
  • Commercial Register
    Official Source
2015-11-10 Latest SOGC Publ.
AI
AI Visibility Upgrade available

Address

Atelier d'architecture Roger Bonvin
Chemin du Milieu 104B
1920 Martigny

Complete data

Latest commercial register entry

Map & Directions
Review

Commercial register ID for Atelier d'architecture Roger Bonvin: CH-621.1.004.169-3

Unique enterprise identification number (UID) for Atelier d'architecture Roger Bonvin: CHE-108.063.720



About the company Atelier d'architecture Roger Bonvin

Atelier d'architecture Roger Bonvin, based in Martigny, is a company in Switzerland. Atelier d'architecture Roger Bonvin is active according to the commercial register. Atelier d'architecture Roger Bonvin was registered in the Swiss Commercial Register on April 29, 1999. Its UID is CHE-108.063.720.

A total of 1 official publication concerning Atelier d'architecture Roger Bonvin has been recorded on HELP.CH in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) database, which contains publications from January 2007 onwards. You can see the latest publication by company Atelier d'architecture Roger Bonvin from November 10, 2015 on this link.

Purpose of the company Atelier d'architecture Roger Bonvin

The purpose of the company Atelier d'architecture Roger Bonvin in Martigny is as follows. architecture workshop. This company purpose was stated when the company Atelier d'architecture Roger Bonvin was entered in the commercial register.

Translated by google.com

The company Atelier d'architecture Roger Bonvin in Martigny is listed on Yellowpages.swiss. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Atelier d'architecture Roger Bonvin are: 46.1103311 and 7.0686159. The Swiss enterprise identification number (UID) of Atelier d'architecture Roger Bonvin is CHE-108.063.720.


Primary Data Source: Swiss Commercial Register (SOGC / FSO)


Other companies registered at the same address as Atelier d'architecture Roger Bonvin (Chemin du Milieu 104B, 1920 Martigny) include: Loffler et fils nettoyages Sàrl | Architecture XYZ Sàrl | THETAZ Ingénieurs Civils SA .

Press Releases from Atelier d'architecture Roger Bonvin

No press releases are currently available for Atelier d'architecture Roger Bonvin on Yellowpages.swiss. Submit a New Press Release

FAQ - Questions and Answers about Atelier d'architecture Roger Bonvin in Martigny

Find concise answers to frequently asked questions about Atelier d'architecture Roger Bonvin in Martigny.


What is the address of Atelier d'architecture Roger Bonvin?

The address of Atelier d'architecture Roger Bonvin is: Chemin du Milieu 104B, 1920 Martigny


How old is Atelier d'architecture Roger Bonvin?

Atelier d'architecture Roger Bonvin in Martigny has been registered in the Swiss Commercial Register since April 29, 1999. The actual date of establishment may differ.

Info about Martigny

The enterprise Atelier d'architecture Roger Bonvin is registered in the city of Martigny. Martigny is a municipality in the canton of Valais. Valais, officially State of Valais and État du Valais, is a canton in southwestern Switzerland with a French and a German-speaking population. Accordingly, it is divided between French-speaking Switzerland and German-speaking Switzerland. The canton of Valais is one of 26 cantons in the Swiss Confederation.

Martigny is a municipality in the canton of Valais, in the country of Switzerland, on the continent of Europe. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Martigny are: 46.1049798 and 7.0755334. The local date and time in Martigny is October 21, 2026, 1:51 AM.

The information on this entry in the commercial register of the legal entity Atelier d'architecture Roger Bonvin is provided without guarantee and has no legal effect. Only the certified extracts from the commercial register and the publication texts in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) are binding.