Schätti Wirtschaft zum Hof


 

Canton of St. Gallen
SG Canton
Active Status
1 Data Source
  • Commercial Register
    Official Source
2016-05-10 Latest SOGC Publ.
AI
AI Visibility Upgrade available

Address

Schätti Wirtschaft zum Hof
Oberbollingen 10
8715 Bollingen

Suggest an Update

Latest commercial register entry

Map & Directions
Review

Commercial register ID for Schätti Wirtschaft zum Hof: CH-320.1.079.901-6

Unique enterprise identification number (UID) for Schätti Wirtschaft zum Hof: CHE-108.101.734



About Schätti Wirtschaft zum Hof

Schätti Wirtschaft zum Hof, based in Bollingen, is a company in Switzerland. Schätti Wirtschaft zum Hof is active according to the commercial register. Schätti Wirtschaft zum Hof was registered in the Swiss Commercial Register on May 4, 2016. Itsunique enterprise identification number (UID) is CHE-108.101.734.

A total of 1 official publication concerning Schätti Wirtschaft zum Hof has been recorded on HELP.CH in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) database, which contains publications from January 2007 onwards. You can see the latest publication by company Schätti Wirtschaft zum Hof from May 10, 2016 on this link.

Registered Business Purpose of Schätti Wirtschaft zum Hof

Operation economy to the yard. This company purpose was stated when the company Schätti Wirtschaft zum Hof was entered in the commercial register.

Automatically translated from German.

Schätti Wirtschaft zum Hof in Bollingen is listed on Yellowpages.swiss. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Schätti Wirtschaft zum Hof are: 47.2247805 and 8.914013. The Swiss enterprise identification number (UID) of Schätti Wirtschaft zum Hof is CHE-108.101.734.


Primary Data Source: Swiss Commercial Register (SOGC / FSO)


Other companies registered at the same address as Schätti Wirtschaft zum Hof (Oberbollingen, 8715 Bollingen include: TD Sport Management & Coaching, Inhaber Jeannette Ramensperger | Pink Lemon Consulting & Communication GmbH | Helbling Bau-Art + Unterhalt .

Press Releases from Schätti Wirtschaft zum Hof

No press releases are currently available for Schätti Wirtschaft zum Hof on Yellowpages.swiss. Submit a New Press Release

Frequently Asked Questions about Schätti Wirtschaft zum Hof in Bollingen

We have compiled the most important questions and answers about Schätti Wirtschaft zum Hof in Bollingen.


What is the registered address of Schätti Wirtschaft zum Hof?

The registered business address of Schätti Wirtschaft zum Hof is Oberbollingen 10, 8715 Bollingen.


When was Schätti Wirtschaft zum Hof registered?

The Swiss Commercial Register entry for Schätti Wirtschaft zum Hof is dated May 4, 2016. The company may have been established before this date.

About Bollingen

Schätti Wirtschaft zum Hof is registered in the municipality of Bollingen. Bollingen is a municipality in the canton of St.Gallen. The Canton of St. Gallen is a canton in German-speaking Switzerland and is located in the region of Eastern Switzerland. The capital is the city of the same name, St. Gallen. The canton of St.Gallen is one of 26 cantons in the Swiss Confederation.

Bollingen is a municipality in the canton of St.Gallen, in the country of Switzerland, on the continent of Europe. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Bollingen are: 47.219631 and 8.893951. The local date and time in Bollingen is October 23, 2026, 3:44 PM.

The information on this entry in the commercial register of the legal entity Schätti Wirtschaft zum Hof is provided without guarantee and has no legal effect. Only the certified extracts from the commercial register and the publication texts in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) are binding.