Schmerikon Kebap Akyüz


 

Canton of St. Gallen
SG Canton
Active Status
1 Data Source
  • Commercial Register
    Official Source
Latest SOGC Publ.
AI
AI Visibility Upgrade available

Address

Schmerikon Kebap Akyüz
Hauptstrasse 24
8716 Schmerikon

Suggest an Update

Latest commercial register entry

Map & Directions
Review

Commercial register ID for Schmerikon Kebap Akyüz: CH-320.1.054.892-7

Unique enterprise identification number (UID) for Schmerikon Kebap Akyüz: CHE-110.542.680



About Schmerikon Kebap Akyüz

Schmerikon Kebap Akyüz, based in Schmerikon, is a company in Switzerland. Schmerikon Kebap Akyüz is active according to the commercial register. Schmerikon Kebap Akyüz was registered in the Swiss Commercial Register on February 23, 2004. Itsunique enterprise identification number (UID) is CHE-110.542.680.

For the company Schmerikon Kebap Akyüz, no official reports from the Swiss Official Gazette (SOGC) have been published on shab.help.ch since January 2007.

Registered Business Purpose of Schmerikon Kebap Akyüz

Operation of a snack stand. This company purpose was stated when the company Schmerikon Kebap Akyüz was entered in the commercial register.

Automatically translated from German.

Schmerikon Kebap Akyüz in Schmerikon is listed on Yellowpages.swiss. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Schmerikon Kebap Akyüz are: 47.2259521 and 8.9471795. The Swiss enterprise identification number (UID) of Schmerikon Kebap Akyüz is CHE-110.542.680.


Primary Data Source: Swiss Commercial Register (SOGC / FSO)


Press Releases from Schmerikon Kebap Akyüz

No press releases are currently available for Schmerikon Kebap Akyüz on Yellowpages.swiss. Submit a New Press Release

Frequently Asked Questions about Schmerikon Kebap Akyüz in Schmerikon

We have compiled the most important questions and answers about Schmerikon Kebap Akyüz in Schmerikon.


What is the registered address of Schmerikon Kebap Akyüz?

The registered business address of Schmerikon Kebap Akyüz is Hauptstrasse 24, 8716 Schmerikon.


When was Schmerikon Kebap Akyüz registered?

The Swiss Commercial Register entry for Schmerikon Kebap Akyüz is dated February 23, 2004. The company may have been established before this date.

About Schmerikon

Schmerikon Kebap Akyüz is registered in the municipality of Schmerikon. Schmerikon is a municipality in the canton of St.Gallen. The Canton of St. Gallen is a canton in German-speaking Switzerland and is located in the region of Eastern Switzerland. The capital is the city of the same name, St. Gallen. The canton of St.Gallen is one of 26 cantons in the Swiss Confederation.

Schmerikon is a municipality in the canton of St.Gallen, in the country of Switzerland, on the continent of Europe. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Schmerikon are: 47.2261376 and 8.9482314. The local date and time in Schmerikon is October 25, 2026, 6:55 AM.

The information on this entry in the commercial register of the legal entity Schmerikon Kebap Akyüz is provided without guarantee and has no legal effect. Only the certified extracts from the commercial register and the publication texts in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) are binding.