Bachmann Eisprodukte


 

Canton of Thurgau
TG Canton
Active Status
2 Data Sources
  • Commercial Register
    Official Source
  • Trademark Register (IPI)
    Official Source
2009-12-16 Latest SOGC Publ.
AI
AI Visibility Upgrade available

Address

Bachmann Eisprodukte
Belzstadel 39
8585 Langrickenbach

Suggest an Update

Latest commercial register entry

Map & Directions
Review

Commercial register ID for Bachmann Eisprodukte: CH-440.1.021.008-6

Unique enterprise identification number (UID) for Bachmann Eisprodukte: CHE-114.124.175



About Bachmann Eisprodukte

Bachmann Eisprodukte, based in Langrickenbach, is a company in Switzerland. Bachmann Eisprodukte is active according to the commercial register. Bachmann Eisprodukte was registered in the Swiss Commercial Register on March 10, 2008. Itsunique enterprise identification number (UID) is CHE-114.124.175. In the database of the IGE (Swiss Federal Institute for Intellectual Property) there are currently trademarks or applications for the company Bachmann Eisprodukte.

A total of 2 official publications concerning Bachmann Eisprodukte have been recorded on HELP.CH in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) database, which contains publications from January 2007 onwards. You can see the latest publication by company Bachmann Eisprodukte from December 16, 2009 on this link.

Registered Business Purpose of Bachmann Eisprodukte

Production of and trade in ice-cream products as well as ice-cream products and frozen foods of all kinds. Development and planning of food processing and production plants.

Automatically translated from German.

Bachmann Eisprodukte in Langrickenbach is listed on Yellowpages.swiss. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Bachmann Eisprodukte are: 47.5908833 and 9.2374258. The Swiss enterprise identification number (UID) of Bachmann Eisprodukte is CHE-114.124.175.


Primary Data Source: Swiss Commercial Register (SOGC / FSO)


Other companies registered at the same address as Bachmann Eisprodukte (Belzstadel 39, 8585 Langrickenbach) include: Bachmann | Bavida GmbH .

Press Releases from Bachmann Eisprodukte

No press releases are currently available for Bachmann Eisprodukte on Yellowpages.swiss. Submit a New Press Release

Frequently Asked Questions about Bachmann Eisprodukte in Langrickenbach

We have compiled the most important questions and answers about Bachmann Eisprodukte in Langrickenbach.


What is the registered address of Bachmann Eisprodukte?

The registered business address of Bachmann Eisprodukte is Belzstadel 39, 8585 Langrickenbach.


When was Bachmann Eisprodukte registered?

The Swiss Commercial Register entry for Bachmann Eisprodukte is dated March 10, 2008. The company may have been established before this date.

About Langrickenbach

Bachmann Eisprodukte is registered in the municipality of Langrickenbach. Langrickenbach is a municipality in the canton of Thurgau. Thurgau is a German-speaking canton in the northeast of Switzerland. The capital is Frauenfeld. The canton of Thurgau borders on Germany and Austria. At the same time, it is located in the center of the Lake Constance region. The canton of Thurgau is one of 26 cantons in the Swiss Confederation.

Langrickenbach is a municipality in the canton of Thurgau, in the country of Switzerland, on the continent of Europe. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Langrickenbach are: 47.5934886 and 9.2472569. The local date and time in Langrickenbach is October 23, 2026, 3:53 AM.

The information on this entry in the commercial register of the legal entity Bachmann Eisprodukte is provided without guarantee and has no legal effect. Only the certified extracts from the commercial register and the publication texts in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) are binding.