Christian Burkhardt Holding AG


 

Canton of Zurich
ZH Canton
Active Status
1 Data Source
  • Commercial Register
    Official Source
2022-03-21 Latest SOGC Publ.
AI
AI Visibility Upgrade available

Address

Christian Burkhardt Holding AG
Isenrietstrasse 21
c/o Bubu AG
8617 Mönchaltorf

Suggest an Update

Latest commercial register entry

Map & Directions
Review

Commercial register ID for Christian Burkhardt Holding AG: CH-020.3.035.512-0

Unique enterprise identification number (UID) for Christian Burkhardt Holding AG: CHE-115.877.107



About Christian Burkhardt Holding AG

Christian Burkhardt Holding AG, based in Mönchaltorf, is a company in Switzerland. Christian Burkhardt Holding AG is active according to the commercial register. Christian Burkhardt Holding AG was registered in the Swiss Commercial Register on August 3, 2010. Itsunique enterprise identification number (UID) is CHE-115.877.107.

A total of 3 official publications concerning Christian Burkhardt Holding AG have been recorded on HELP.CH in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) database, which contains publications from January 2007 onwards. You can see the latest publication by company Christian Burkhardt Holding AG from March 21, 2022 on this link.

Registered Business Purpose of Christian Burkhardt Holding AG

The purpose of the company is to hold investments in financial, commercial and industrial companies of all kinds. The company can acquire and sell securities and investments and carry out financial transactions of all kinds, in particular grant loans. Furthermore, the company can acquire, hold and sell real estate and carry out all commercial, financial and other activities that are related to the purpose of the company.

Automatically translated from German.

Christian Burkhardt Holding AG in Mönchaltorf is listed on Yellowpages.swiss. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Christian Burkhardt Holding AG are: 47.3042019 and 8.7183572. The Swiss enterprise identification number (UID) of Christian Burkhardt Holding AG is CHE-115.877.107.


Primary Data Source: Swiss Commercial Register (SOGC / FSO)


Other companies registered at the same address as Christian Burkhardt Holding AG (Isenrietstrasse, 8617 Mönchaltorf include: NaturDesign AG, Zweigniederlassung Mönchaltorf | BM Burger KLG | Bouncy Buddies GmbH .

Press Releases from Christian Burkhardt Holding AG

No press releases are currently available for Christian Burkhardt Holding AG on Yellowpages.swiss. Submit a New Press Release

FAQ - Questions and Answers about Christian Burkhardt Holding AG in Mönchaltorf

Find concise answers to frequently asked questions about Christian Burkhardt Holding AG in Mönchaltorf.


What is the address of Christian Burkhardt Holding AG?

The address of Christian Burkhardt Holding AG is: Isenrietstrasse 21, c/o Bubu AG, 8617 Mönchaltorf


How old is Christian Burkhardt Holding AG?

Christian Burkhardt Holding AG in Mönchaltorf was first entered in the Swiss Commercial Register on August 3, 2010. The actual date of establishment may differ.

About Mönchaltorf

Christian Burkhardt Holding AG is registered in the municipality of Mönchaltorf. Mönchaltorf is a municipality in the canton of Zurich. Zurich is a German-speaking canton in the northeast of Switzerland. The capital is the city of the same name, Zurich. The canton of Zurich is one of 26 cantons in the Swiss Confederation.

Mönchaltorf is a municipality in the canton of Zurich, in the country of Switzerland, on the continent of Europe. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Mönchaltorf are: 47.3098863 and 8.7214974. The local date and time in Mönchaltorf is October 25, 2026, 3:28 AM.

The information on this entry in the commercial register of the legal entity Christian Burkhardt Holding AG is provided without guarantee and has no legal effect. Only the certified extracts from the commercial register and the publication texts in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) are binding.