Tanner Investment AG


 

Canton of Bern
BE Canton
Active Status
1 Data Source
  • Commercial Register
    Official Source
2024-06-18 Latest SOGC Publ.
AI
AI Visibility Upgrade available

Address

Tanner Investment AG
Schulstrasse 4
2558 Aegerten

Suggest an Update

Latest commercial register entry

Map & Directions
Review

Commercial register ID for Tanner Investment AG: CH-036.3.089.719-4

Unique enterprise identification number (UID) for Tanner Investment AG: CHE-150.595.062



About Tanner Investment AG

Tanner Investment AG, based in Aegerten, is a company in Switzerland. Tanner Investment AG is active according to the commercial register. Tanner Investment AG was registered in the Swiss Commercial Register on April 19, 2022. Itsunique enterprise identification number (UID) is CHE-150.595.062.

A total of 2 official publications concerning Tanner Investment AG have been recorded on HELP.CH in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) database, which contains publications from January 2007 onwards. You can see the latest publication by company Tanner Investment AG from June 18, 2024 on this link.

Registered Business Purpose of Tanner Investment AG

The purpose of the company is the acquisition, management, development and sale of land and all related transactions as well as the acquisition, management and sale of assets of all kinds. The company can set up branches at home and abroad and participate in others participate in companies at home and abroad, acquire or join forces with similar or related companies, acquire, manage and sell land and enter into all transactions and conclude contracts that are likely to promote the purpose of the company, or that are directly or indirectly related to it in association with.

Automatically translated from German.

Tanner Investment AG in Aegerten is listed on Yellowpages.swiss. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Tanner Investment AG are: 47.1211872 and 7.2872508. The Swiss enterprise identification number (UID) of Tanner Investment AG is CHE-150.595.062.


Primary Data Source: Swiss Commercial Register (SOGC / FSO)


Other companies registered at the same address as Tanner Investment AG (Schulstrasse, 2558 Aegerten include: Aschefeder GmbH | Sauvage Bistro Inh. Jevtic .

Press Releases from Tanner Investment AG

No press releases are currently available for Tanner Investment AG on Yellowpages.swiss. Submit a New Press Release

FAQ - Questions and Answers about Tanner Investment AG in Aegerten

Find concise answers to frequently asked questions about Tanner Investment AG in Aegerten.


What is the address of Tanner Investment AG?

The address of Tanner Investment AG is: Schulstrasse 4, 2558 Aegerten


How old is Tanner Investment AG?

Tanner Investment AG in Aegerten was first entered in the Swiss Commercial Register on April 19, 2022. The actual date of establishment may differ.

About Aegerten

Tanner Investment AG is registered in the municipality of Aegerten. Aegerten is a municipality in the canton of Berne. Berne is a canton in the west of Switzerland. The capital and also the most populous place is the federal city of Berne. The so-called "Röstigraben", the interface between the German-speaking and French-speaking parts of Switzerland, runs through the canton of Berne. The canton of Berne is one of 26 cantons in the Swiss Confederation.

Aegerten is a municipality in the canton of Berne, in the country of Switzerland, on the continent of Europe. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Aegerten are: 47.1215095 and 7.2886279. The local date and time in Aegerten is October 25, 2026, 1:02 PM.

The information on this entry in the commercial register of the legal entity Tanner Investment AG is provided without guarantee and has no legal effect. Only the certified extracts from the commercial register and the publication texts in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) are binding.