HORS PISTE MGMT Sàrl


 

Canton of Geneva
GE Canton
Active Status
1 Data Source
  • Commercial Register
    Official Source
2022-02-17 Latest SOGC Publ.
AI
AI Visibility Upgrade available

Address

HORS PISTE MGMT Sàrl
Avenue Ernest-Pictet 5
c/o Ardian Gashi
1203 Genève

Suggest an Update

Latest commercial register entry

Map & Directions
Review

Commercial register ID for HORS PISTE MGMT Sàrl: CH-217.3.570.458-2

Unique enterprise identification number (UID) for HORS PISTE MGMT Sàrl: CHE-179.449.234



About HORS PISTE MGMT Sàrl

HORS PISTE MGMT Sàrl, based in Genève, is a company in Switzerland. HORS PISTE MGMT Sàrl is active according to the commercial register. HORS PISTE MGMT Sàrl was registered in the Swiss Commercial Register on June 4, 2019. Itsunique enterprise identification number (UID) is CHE-179.449.234.

A total of 3 official publications concerning HORS PISTE MGMT Sàrl have been recorded on HELP.CH in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) database, which contains publications from January 2007 onwards. You can see the latest publication by company HORS PISTE MGMT Sàrl from February 17, 2022 on this link.

Registered Business Purpose of HORS PISTE MGMT Sàrl

the acquisition, sale, operation of any night establishment (nightclub, dancing, cabaret, bar) as well as any related activity, in particular the import and marketing of alcoholic or non-alcoholic beverages as well as all other food or non-food products. The company may carry out, either for its own account or for the account of third parties, in Switzerland or abroad, all financial, commercial, industrial, movable or real estate transactions relating directly or indirectly to its corporate purpose.

Automatically translated from German.

HORS PISTE MGMT Sàrl in Genève is listed on Yellowpages.swiss. Latitude and longitude coordinates for HORS PISTE MGMT Sàrl are: 46.2115434 and 6.1268148. The Swiss enterprise identification number (UID) of HORS PISTE MGMT Sàrl is CHE-179.449.234.


Primary Data Source: Swiss Commercial Register (SOGC / FSO)


Other companies registered at the same address as HORS PISTE MGMT Sàrl (Avenue Ernest-Pictet 5, 1203 Genève) include: Coelec SA | Complex Films sàrl | Christoph Lenz Textbüro .

Press Releases from HORS PISTE MGMT Sàrl

No press releases are currently available for HORS PISTE MGMT Sàrl on Yellowpages.swiss. Submit a New Press Release

FAQ - Questions and Answers about HORS PISTE MGMT Sàrl in Genève

Find concise answers to frequently asked questions about HORS PISTE MGMT Sàrl in Genève.


What is the address of HORS PISTE MGMT Sàrl?

The address of HORS PISTE MGMT Sàrl is: Avenue Ernest-Pictet 5, c/o Ardian Gashi, 1203 Genève


How old is HORS PISTE MGMT Sàrl?

HORS PISTE MGMT Sàrl in Genève was first entered in the Swiss Commercial Register on June 4, 2019. The actual date of establishment may differ.

About Genève

HORS PISTE MGMT Sàrl is registered in the municipality of Genève. Genève is a municipality in the canton of Geneva. Geneva, officially french. République et Canton de Genève, is a canton in the Romandie, the francophone part of Switzerland and belongs to the metropolitan region Geneva-Lausanne. The capital is the eponymous city of Geneva. The canton of Geneva is one of 26 cantons in the Swiss Confederation.

Genève is a municipality in the canton of Geneva, in the country of Switzerland, on the continent of Europe. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Genève are: 46.2043907 and 6.1431577. The local date and time in Genève is October 23, 2026, 4:54 AM.

The information on this entry in the commercial register of the legal entity HORS PISTE MGMT Sàrl is provided without guarantee and has no legal effect. Only the certified extracts from the commercial register and the publication texts in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) are binding.