SEBA Reinigungen GmbH


 

Canton of Lucerne
LU Canton
Active Status
1 Data Source
  • Commercial Register
    Official Source
2025-08-19 Latest SOGC Publ.
AI
AI Visibility Upgrade available

Address

SEBA Reinigungen GmbH
Rüeggisingerstrasse 9
6020 Emmenbrücke

Suggest an Update

Latest commercial register entry

Map & Directions
Review

Commercial register ID for SEBA Reinigungen GmbH: CH-100.4.821.834-5

Unique enterprise identification number (UID) for SEBA Reinigungen GmbH: CHE-191.505.955



About SEBA Reinigungen GmbH

SEBA Reinigungen GmbH, based in Emmenbrücke, is a company in Switzerland. SEBA Reinigungen GmbH is active according to the commercial register. SEBA Reinigungen GmbH was registered in the Swiss Commercial Register on August 14, 2025. Itsunique enterprise identification number (UID) is CHE-191.505.955.

A total of 1 official publication concerning SEBA Reinigungen GmbH has been recorded on HELP.CH in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) database, which contains publications from January 2007 onwards. You can see the latest publication by company SEBA Reinigungen GmbH from August 19, 2025 on this link.

SEBA Reinigungen GmbH in Emmenbrücke is listed on Yellowpages.swiss. Latitude and longitude coordinates for SEBA Reinigungen GmbH are: 47.0759171 and 8.2768366. The Swiss enterprise identification number (UID) of SEBA Reinigungen GmbH is CHE-191.505.955.


Primary Data Source: Swiss Commercial Register (SOGC / FSO)


Other companies registered at the same address as SEBA Reinigungen GmbH (Rüeggisingerstrasse 9, 6020 Emmenbrücke) include: ES - Consulting Hodzic | ES - Consulting Hodzic GmbH | Romeo & Julia GmbH .

Press Releases from SEBA Reinigungen GmbH

No press releases are currently available for SEBA Reinigungen GmbH on Yellowpages.swiss. Submit a New Press Release

FAQ - Questions and Answers about SEBA Reinigungen GmbH in Emmenbrücke

Find concise answers to frequently asked questions about SEBA Reinigungen GmbH in Emmenbrücke.


What is the address of SEBA Reinigungen GmbH?

The address of SEBA Reinigungen GmbH is: Rüeggisingerstrasse 9, 6020 Emmenbrücke


How old is SEBA Reinigungen GmbH?

SEBA Reinigungen GmbH in Emmenbrücke was first entered in the Swiss Commercial Register on August 14, 2025. The actual date of establishment may differ.

About Emmenbrücke

SEBA Reinigungen GmbH is registered in the municipality of Emmenbrücke. Emmenbrücke is a municipality in the canton of Lucerne. Lucerne is a German-speaking canton of Switzerland and belongs to the greater region of Central Switzerland. The capital and also the most populous place is the city of the same name Lucerne. The canton of Lucerne is one of 26 cantons in the Swiss Confederation.

Emmenbrücke is a municipality in the canton of Lucerne, in the country of Switzerland, on the continent of Europe. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Emmenbrücke are: 47.0889382 and 8.2731119. The local date and time in Emmenbrücke is October 24, 2026, 7:14 PM.

The information on this entry in the commercial register of the legal entity SEBA Reinigungen GmbH is provided without guarantee and has no legal effect. Only the certified extracts from the commercial register and the publication texts in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) are binding.