Büetzer Bueb Inhaber René Brand


 

Canton of Basel-Landschaft
BL Canton
Active Status
1 Data Source
  • Commercial Register
    Official Source
2025-07-08 Latest SOGC Publ.
AI
AI Visibility Upgrade available

Address

Büetzer Bueb Inhaber René Brand
Langacherweg 93a
4469 Anwil

Suggest an Update

Latest commercial register entry

Map & Directions
Review

Commercial register ID for Büetzer Bueb Inhaber René Brand: CH-280.1.031.375-5

Unique enterprise identification number (UID) for Büetzer Bueb Inhaber René Brand: CHE-203.797.011



About Büetzer Bueb Inhaber René Brand

Büetzer Bueb Inhaber René Brand, based in Anwil, is a company in Switzerland. Büetzer Bueb Inhaber René Brand is active according to the commercial register. Büetzer Bueb Inhaber René Brand was registered in the Swiss Commercial Register on July 3, 2025. Itsunique enterprise identification number (UID) is CHE-203.797.011.

A total of 1 official publication concerning Büetzer Bueb Inhaber René Brand has been recorded on HELP.CH in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) database, which contains publications from January 2007 onwards. You can see the latest publication by company Büetzer Bueb Inhaber René Brand from July 8, 2025 on this link.

Büetzer Bueb Inhaber René Brand in Anwil is listed on Yellowpages.swiss. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Büetzer Bueb Inhaber René Brand are: 47.4504829 and 7.9352733. The Swiss enterprise identification number (UID) of Büetzer Bueb Inhaber René Brand is CHE-203.797.011.


Primary Data Source: Swiss Commercial Register (SOGC / FSO)


Other companies registered at the same address as Büetzer Bueb Inhaber René Brand (Langacherweg, 4469 Anwil include: Huth Consulting .

Press Releases from Büetzer Bueb Inhaber René Brand

No press releases are currently available for Büetzer Bueb Inhaber René Brand on Yellowpages.swiss. Submit a New Press Release

FAQ - Questions and Answers about Büetzer Bueb Inhaber René Brand in Anwil

Find concise answers to frequently asked questions about Büetzer Bueb Inhaber René Brand in Anwil.


What is the address of Büetzer Bueb Inhaber René Brand?

The address of Büetzer Bueb Inhaber René Brand is: Langacherweg 93a, 4469 Anwil


How old is Büetzer Bueb Inhaber René Brand?

Büetzer Bueb Inhaber René Brand in Anwil was first entered in the Swiss Commercial Register on July 3, 2025. The actual date of establishment may differ.

About Anwil

Büetzer Bueb Inhaber René Brand is registered in the municipality of Anwil. Anwil is a municipality in the canton of Basle Country. Basle Country is a canton in German-speaking Switzerland and is part of the economic region of northwestern Switzerland and the cross-border metropolitan region of Basle. The capital is Liestal, the most populous place is Allschwil. The canton of Basle Country is one of 26 cantons in the Swiss Confederation.

Anwil is a municipality in the canton of Basle Country, in the country of Switzerland, on the continent of Europe. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Anwil are: 47.4505604 and 7.9409359. The local date and time in Anwil is October 22, 2026, 11:09 PM.

The information on this entry in the commercial register of the legal entity Büetzer Bueb Inhaber René Brand is provided without guarantee and has no legal effect. Only the certified extracts from the commercial register and the publication texts in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) are binding.