Sudan Heizung Sanitär AG


 

Canton of Zug
ZG Canton
Active Status
1 Data Source
  • Commercial Register
    Official Source
2026-03-18 Latest SOGC Publ.
AI
AI Visibility Upgrade available

Address

Sudan Heizung Sanitär AG
Hinterbergstrasse 21
6330 Cham

Suggest an Update

Latest commercial register entry

Map & Directions
Review

Commercial register ID for Sudan Heizung Sanitär AG: CH-170.3.051.878-3

Unique enterprise identification number (UID) for Sudan Heizung Sanitär AG: CHE-233.094.032



About Sudan Heizung Sanitär AG

Sudan Heizung Sanitär AG, based in Cham, is a company in Switzerland. Sudan Heizung Sanitär AG is active according to the commercial register. Sudan Heizung Sanitär AG was registered in the Swiss Commercial Register on November 12, 2025. Itsunique enterprise identification number (UID) is CHE-233.094.032.

A total of 3 official publications concerning Sudan Heizung Sanitär AG have been recorded on HELP.CH in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) database, which contains publications from January 2007 onwards. You can see the latest publication by company Sudan Heizung Sanitär AG from March 18, 2026 on this link.

Sudan Heizung Sanitär AG in Cham is listed on Yellowpages.swiss. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Sudan Heizung Sanitär AG are: 47.1879813 and 8.4770067. The Swiss enterprise identification number (UID) of Sudan Heizung Sanitär AG is CHE-233.094.032.


Primary Data Source: Swiss Commercial Register (SOGC / FSO)


Other companies registered at the same address as Sudan Heizung Sanitär AG (Hinterbergstrasse 21, 6330 Cham) include: Lion Customs GmbH | Foxart Holding GmbH | Lion Customs by David Wächter .

Press Releases from Sudan Heizung Sanitär AG

No press releases are currently available for Sudan Heizung Sanitär AG on Yellowpages.swiss. Submit a New Press Release

Useful Information about Sudan Heizung Sanitär AG in Cham

An overview of key information and frequently asked questions about Sudan Heizung Sanitär AG in Cham.


Where is Sudan Heizung Sanitär AG located?

The registered address of Sudan Heizung Sanitär AG is: Hinterbergstrasse 21, 6330 Cham


When was Sudan Heizung Sanitär AG established?

Sudan Heizung Sanitär AG was officially entered into the Swiss Commercial Register on November 12, 2025. The actual year of establishment may differ.

About Cham

Sudan Heizung Sanitär AG is registered in the municipality of Cham. Cham is a municipality in the canton of Zug. Zug is a canton in the German-speaking part of Switzerland and is part of the greater region of Central Switzerland and the Zurich metropolitan area. The capital and also the largest place is the eponymous city of Zug. The canton of Zug is one of 26 cantons in the Swiss Confederation.

Cham is a municipality in the canton of Zug, in the country of Switzerland, on the continent of Europe. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Cham are: 47.181225 and 8.4592089. The local date and time in Cham is October 23, 2026, 8:24 AM.

The information on this entry in the commercial register of the legal entity Sudan Heizung Sanitär AG is provided without guarantee and has no legal effect. Only the certified extracts from the commercial register and the publication texts in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) are binding.