GR.FastCars Evolution, Lovis Grégory


 

Canton of Jura
JU Canton
Active Status
1 Data Source
  • Commercial Register
    Official Source
2022-03-10 Latest SOGC Publ.
AI
AI Visibility Upgrade available

Address

GR.FastCars Evolution, Lovis Grégory
Sur les Cras 13
2873 Saulcy

Suggest an Update

Latest commercial register entry

Map & Directions
Review

Commercial register ID for GR.FastCars Evolution, Lovis Grégory: CH-670.1.009.122-8

Unique enterprise identification number (UID) for GR.FastCars Evolution, Lovis Grégory: CHE-256.388.444



About GR.FastCars Evolution, Lovis Grégory

GR.FastCars Evolution, Lovis Grégory, based in Saulcy, is a company in Switzerland. GR.FastCars Evolution, Lovis Grégory is active according to the commercial register. GR.FastCars Evolution, Lovis Grégory was registered in the Swiss Commercial Register on March 7, 2022. Itsunique enterprise identification number (UID) is CHE-256.388.444.

A total of 1 official publication concerning GR.FastCars Evolution, Lovis Grégory has been recorded on HELP.CH in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) database, which contains publications from January 2007 onwards. You can see the latest publication by company GR.FastCars Evolution, Lovis Grégory from March 10, 2022 on this link.

Registered Business Purpose of GR.FastCars Evolution, Lovis Grégory

All activities in the field of purchase, sale, leasing, transport, import, export and rental of all vehicles, especially motor vehicles; washing, maintenance and repair of all types of vehicles and of all spare parts and accessories, as well as advice on marketing and communication, advertising on cars and various media; mediation and negotiation between professional and individual.

Automatically translated from German.

GR.FastCars Evolution, Lovis Grégory in Saulcy is listed on Yellowpages.swiss. Latitude and longitude coordinates for GR.FastCars Evolution, Lovis Grégory are: 47.3025685 and 7.1565484. The Swiss enterprise identification number (UID) of GR.FastCars Evolution, Lovis Grégory is CHE-256.388.444.


Primary Data Source: Swiss Commercial Register (SOGC / FSO)


Other companies registered at the same address as GR.FastCars Evolution, Lovis Grégory (Sur les Cras, 2873 Saulcy include: ARToiture, Rossier Christophe Raphaël .

Press Releases from GR.FastCars Evolution, Lovis Grégory

No press releases are currently available for GR.FastCars Evolution, Lovis Grégory on Yellowpages.swiss. Submit a New Press Release

Frequently Asked Questions about GR.FastCars Evolution, Lovis Grégory in Saulcy

We have compiled the most important questions and answers about GR.FastCars Evolution, Lovis Grégory in Saulcy.


What is the registered address of GR.FastCars Evolution, Lovis Grégory?

The registered business address of GR.FastCars Evolution, Lovis Grégory is Sur les Cras 13, 2873 Saulcy.


When was GR.FastCars Evolution, Lovis Grégory registered?

The Swiss Commercial Register entry for GR.FastCars Evolution, Lovis Grégory is dated March 7, 2022. The company may have been established before this date.

About Saulcy

GR.FastCars Evolution, Lovis Grégory is registered in the municipality of Saulcy. Saulcy is a municipality in the canton of Jura. Jura, officially the République et Canton du Jura, is a canton in French-speaking Switzerland and belongs to the Espace Mittelland region. The capital and largest town is Delémont. The canton of Jura is one of 26 cantons in the Swiss Confederation.

Saulcy is a municipality in the canton of Jura, in the country of Switzerland, on the continent of Europe. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Saulcy are: 47.3019644 and 7.1538537. The local date and time in Saulcy is October 24, 2026, 3:13 AM.

The information on this entry in the commercial register of the legal entity GR.FastCars Evolution, Lovis Grégory is provided without guarantee and has no legal effect. Only the certified extracts from the commercial register and the publication texts in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) are binding.