Munti Consulting, Inh. M. Al Mousawi


 

Canton of Thurgau
TG Canton
Active Status
1 Data Source
  • Commercial Register
    Official Source
2026-08-04 Latest SOGC Publ.
AI
AI Visibility Upgrade available

Address

Munti Consulting, Inh. M. Al Mousawi
Poststrasse 20
8552 Felben-Wellhausen

Suggest an Update

Latest commercial register entry

Map & Directions
Review

Commercial register ID for Munti Consulting, Inh. M. Al Mousawi: CH-440.1.028.187-3

Unique enterprise identification number (UID) for Munti Consulting, Inh. M. Al Mousawi: CHE-271.161.356



About Munti Consulting, Inh. M. Al Mousawi

Munti Consulting, Inh. M. Al Mousawi, based in Felben-Wellhausen, is a company in Switzerland. Munti Consulting, Inh. M. Al Mousawi is active according to the commercial register. Munti Consulting, Inh. M. Al Mousawi was registered in the Swiss Commercial Register on March 14, 2014. Itsunique enterprise identification number (UID) is CHE-271.161.356.

A total of 4 official publications concerning Munti Consulting, Inh. M. Al Mousawi have been recorded on HELP.CH in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) database, which contains publications from January 2007 onwards. You can see the latest publication by company Munti Consulting, Inh. M. Al Mousawi from August 4, 2026 on this link.

Registered Business Purpose of Munti Consulting, Inh. M. Al Mousawi

Creation of financial strategies, financial consultancy of all kinds, completion of tax returns. This company purpose was stated when the company Munti Consulting, Inh. M. Al Mousawi was entered in the commercial register.

Automatically translated from German.

Munti Consulting, Inh. M. Al Mousawi in Felben-Wellhausen is listed on Yellowpages.swiss. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Munti Consulting, Inh. M. Al Mousawi are: 47.5779046 and 8.9437281. The Swiss enterprise identification number (UID) of Munti Consulting, Inh. M. Al Mousawi is CHE-271.161.356.


Primary Data Source: Swiss Commercial Register (SOGC / FSO)
Last update on August 4, 2026


Other companies registered at the same address as Munti Consulting, Inh. M. Al Mousawi (Poststrasse 20, 8552 Felben-Wellhausen) include: Kessler E-Commerce | Susanne Dutly Baur, mor 4s .

Press Releases from Munti Consulting, Inh. M. Al Mousawi

No press releases are currently available for Munti Consulting, Inh. M. Al Mousawi on Yellowpages.swiss. Submit a New Press Release

Useful Information about Munti Consulting, Inh. M. Al Mousawi in Felben-Wellhausen

An overview of key information and frequently asked questions about Munti Consulting, Inh. M. Al Mousawi in Felben-Wellhausen.


Where is Munti Consulting, Inh. M. Al Mousawi located?

The registered address of Munti Consulting, Inh. M. Al Mousawi is: Poststrasse 20, 8552 Felben-Wellhausen


When was Munti Consulting, Inh. M. Al Mousawi established?

Munti Consulting, Inh. M. Al Mousawi was officially entered into the Swiss Commercial Register on March 14, 2014. The actual year of establishment may differ.

About Felben-Wellhausen

Munti Consulting, Inh. M. Al Mousawi is registered in the municipality of Felben-Wellhausen. Felben-Wellhausen is a municipality in the canton of Thurgau. Thurgau is a German-speaking canton in the northeast of Switzerland. The capital is Frauenfeld. The canton of Thurgau borders on Germany and Austria. At the same time, it is located in the center of the Lake Constance region. The canton of Thurgau is one of 26 cantons in the Swiss Confederation.

Felben-Wellhausen is a municipality in the canton of Thurgau, in the country of Switzerland, on the continent of Europe. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Felben-Wellhausen are: 47.5775159 and 8.9444042. The local date and time in Felben-Wellhausen is October 25, 2026, 3:52 AM.

The information on this entry in the commercial register of the legal entity Munti Consulting, Inh. M. Al Mousawi is provided without guarantee and has no legal effect. Only the certified extracts from the commercial register and the publication texts in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) are binding.