Human Capital Management Solutions Sàrl


 

Canton of Geneva
GE Canton
Active Status
1 Data Source
  • Commercial Register
    Official Source
2025-05-14 Latest SOGC Publ.
AI
AI Visibility Upgrade available

Address

Human Capital Management Solutions Sàrl
Rue du Pré-de-la-Fontaine 19
1242 Satigny

Suggest an Update

Latest commercial register entry

Map & Directions
Review

Commercial register ID for Human Capital Management Solutions Sàrl: CH-550.1.082.478-3

Unique enterprise identification number (UID) for Human Capital Management Solutions Sàrl: CHE-303.605.572



About Human Capital Management Solutions Sàrl

Human Capital Management Solutions Sàrl, based in Satigny, is a company in Switzerland. Human Capital Management Solutions Sàrl is active according to the commercial register. Human Capital Management Solutions Sàrl was registered in the Swiss Commercial Register on January 18, 2011. Itsunique enterprise identification number (UID) is CHE-303.605.572.

A total of 5 official publications concerning Human Capital Management Solutions Sàrl have been recorded on HELP.CH in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) database, which contains publications from January 2007 onwards. You can see the latest publication by company Human Capital Management Solutions Sàrl from May 14, 2025 on this link.

Registered Business Purpose of Human Capital Management Solutions Sàrl

The purpose of the company is the commercialization of IT tools, particularly for the management of salary absences (for full purpose, see the articles of association).

Automatically translated from German.

Human Capital Management Solutions Sàrl in Satigny is listed on Yellowpages.swiss. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Human Capital Management Solutions Sàrl are: 46.2225953 and 6.0519418. The Swiss enterprise identification number (UID) of Human Capital Management Solutions Sàrl is CHE-303.605.572.


Primary Data Source: Swiss Commercial Register (SOGC / FSO)


Other companies registered at the same address as Human Capital Management Solutions Sàrl (Rue du Pré-de-la-Fontaine 19, 1242 Satigny) include: Prêt Immo Conseils Suisse Sàrl | ATP Supply Sàrl | Augusta Reeves CH SA .

Press Releases from Human Capital Management Solutions Sàrl

No press releases are currently available for Human Capital Management Solutions Sàrl on Yellowpages.swiss. Submit a New Press Release

Useful Information about Human Capital Management Solutions Sàrl in Satigny

An overview of key information and frequently asked questions about Human Capital Management Solutions Sàrl in Satigny.


Where is Human Capital Management Solutions Sàrl located?

The registered address of Human Capital Management Solutions Sàrl is: Rue du Pré-de-la-Fontaine 19, 1242 Satigny


When was Human Capital Management Solutions Sàrl established?

Human Capital Management Solutions Sàrl was officially entered into the Swiss Commercial Register on January 18, 2011. The actual year of establishment may differ.

About Satigny

Human Capital Management Solutions Sàrl is registered in the municipality of Satigny. Satigny is a municipality in the canton of Geneva. Geneva, officially french. République et Canton de Genève, is a canton in the Romandie, the francophone part of Switzerland and belongs to the metropolitan region Geneva-Lausanne. The capital is the eponymous city of Geneva. The canton of Geneva is one of 26 cantons in the Swiss Confederation.

Satigny is a municipality in the canton of Geneva, in the country of Switzerland, on the continent of Europe. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Satigny are: 46.215764 and 6.0332425. The local date and time in Satigny is October 24, 2026, 7:12 PM.

The information on this entry in the commercial register of the legal entity Human Capital Management Solutions Sàrl is provided without guarantee and has no legal effect. Only the certified extracts from the commercial register and the publication texts in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) are binding.