Kobel Sonja Unternehmen


 

Canton of Fribourg
FR Canton
Active Status
1 Data Source
  • Commercial Register
    Official Source
2020-09-28 Latest SOGC Publ.
AI
AI Visibility Upgrade available

Address

Kobel Sonja Unternehmen
Route de la Poya 5
1785 Cressier

Suggest an Update

Latest commercial register entry

Map & Directions
Review

Commercial register ID for Kobel Sonja Unternehmen: CH-217.3.574.720-7

Unique enterprise identification number (UID) for Kobel Sonja Unternehmen: CHE-306.161.749



About Kobel Sonja Unternehmen

Kobel Sonja Unternehmen, based in Cressier, is a company in Switzerland. Kobel Sonja Unternehmen is active according to the commercial register. Kobel Sonja Unternehmen was registered in the Swiss Commercial Register on September 23, 2020. Itsunique enterprise identification number (UID) is CHE-306.161.749.

A total of 1 official publication concerning Kobel Sonja Unternehmen has been recorded on HELP.CH in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) database, which contains publications from January 2007 onwards. You can see the latest publication by company Kobel Sonja Unternehmen from September 28, 2020 on this link.

Registered Business Purpose of Kobel Sonja Unternehmen

Confectionery specialties (intermediate trade); Rollbrätzeli, chocolate rollbrätzeli, cakes in a glass, Linz cake, butter sticks, nut cakes. This company purpose was stated when the company Kobel Sonja Unternehmen was entered in the commercial register.

Automatically translated from German.

Kobel Sonja Unternehmen in Cressier is listed on Yellowpages.swiss. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Kobel Sonja Unternehmen are: 46.8974678 and 7.1407796. The Swiss enterprise identification number (UID) of Kobel Sonja Unternehmen is CHE-306.161.749.


Primary Data Source: Swiss Commercial Register (SOGC / FSO)


Which companies are available in the same community? In addition to Kobel Sonja Unternehmen, there are other active companies in the same community 1785 Cressier. This includes the companies emsc Gheno .

Press Releases from Kobel Sonja Unternehmen

No press releases are currently available for Kobel Sonja Unternehmen on Yellowpages.swiss. Submit a New Press Release

Frequently Asked Questions about Kobel Sonja Unternehmen in Cressier

We have compiled the most important questions and answers about Kobel Sonja Unternehmen in Cressier.


What is the registered address of Kobel Sonja Unternehmen?

The registered business address of Kobel Sonja Unternehmen is Route de la Poya 5, 1785 Cressier.


When was Kobel Sonja Unternehmen registered?

The Swiss Commercial Register entry for Kobel Sonja Unternehmen is dated September 23, 2020. The company may have been established before this date.

About Cressier

Kobel Sonja Unternehmen is registered in the municipality of Cressier. Cressier is a municipality in the canton of Fribourg. Fribourg, officially State of Fribourg and État de Fribourg, is a canton in French-speaking Switzerland. The canton of Fribourg is one of 26 cantons in the Swiss Confederation.

Cressier is a municipality in the canton of Fribourg, in the country of Switzerland, on the continent of Europe. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Cressier are: 46.8988241 and 7.1400445. The local date and time in Cressier is October 24, 2026, 4:15 AM.

The information on this entry in the commercial register of the legal entity Kobel Sonja Unternehmen is provided without guarantee and has no legal effect. Only the certified extracts from the commercial register and the publication texts in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) are binding.