Autura - Schranz & Barry KLG


 

Canton of Thurgau
TG Canton
Active Status
1 Data Source
  • Commercial Register
    Official Source
2026-06-05 Latest SOGC Publ.
AI
AI Visibility Upgrade available

Address

Autura - Schranz & Barry KLG
Bergstrasse 18
8552 Felben-Wellhausen

Suggest an Update

Latest commercial register entry

Map & Directions
Review

Commercial register ID for Autura - Schranz & Barry KLG: CH-440.2.044.497-1

Unique enterprise identification number (UID) for Autura - Schranz & Barry KLG: CHE-320.503.412



About Autura - Schranz & Barry KLG

Autura - Schranz & Barry KLG, based in Felben-Wellhausen, is a company in Switzerland. Autura - Schranz & Barry KLG is active according to the commercial register. Autura - Schranz & Barry KLG was registered in the Swiss Commercial Register on June 2, 2026. Itsunique enterprise identification number (UID) is CHE-320.503.412.

A total of 1 official publication concerning Autura - Schranz & Barry KLG has been recorded on HELP.CH in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) database, which contains publications from January 2007 onwards. You can see the latest publication by company Autura - Schranz & Barry KLG from June 5, 2026 on this link.

Autura - Schranz & Barry KLG in Felben-Wellhausen is listed on Yellowpages.swiss. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Autura - Schranz & Barry KLG are: 47.5698056 and 8.9507736. The Swiss enterprise identification number (UID) of Autura - Schranz & Barry KLG is CHE-320.503.412.


Primary Data Source: Swiss Commercial Register (SOGC / FSO)
Last update on June 5, 2026


Other companies registered at the same address as Autura - Schranz & Barry KLG (Bergstrasse, 8552 Felben-Wellhausen include: Gunti GmbH .

Press Releases from Autura - Schranz & Barry KLG

No press releases are currently available for Autura - Schranz & Barry KLG on Yellowpages.swiss. Submit a New Press Release

Frequently Asked Questions about Autura - Schranz & Barry KLG in Felben-Wellhausen

We have compiled the most important questions and answers about Autura - Schranz & Barry KLG in Felben-Wellhausen.


What is the registered address of Autura - Schranz & Barry KLG?

The registered business address of Autura - Schranz & Barry KLG is Bergstrasse 18, 8552 Felben-Wellhausen.


When was Autura - Schranz & Barry KLG registered?

The Swiss Commercial Register entry for Autura - Schranz & Barry KLG is dated June 2, 2026. The company may have been established before this date.

About Felben-Wellhausen

Autura - Schranz & Barry KLG is registered in the municipality of Felben-Wellhausen. Felben-Wellhausen is a municipality in the canton of Thurgau. Thurgau is a German-speaking canton in the northeast of Switzerland. The capital is Frauenfeld. The canton of Thurgau borders on Germany and Austria. At the same time, it is located in the center of the Lake Constance region. The canton of Thurgau is one of 26 cantons in the Swiss Confederation.

Felben-Wellhausen is a municipality in the canton of Thurgau, in the country of Switzerland, on the continent of Europe. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Felben-Wellhausen are: 47.5775159 and 8.9444042. The local date and time in Felben-Wellhausen is October 25, 2026, 2:25 AM.

The information on this entry in the commercial register of the legal entity Autura - Schranz & Barry KLG is provided without guarantee and has no legal effect. Only the certified extracts from the commercial register and the publication texts in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) are binding.