Viaggio Fantastico GmbH


 

Canton of Zurich
ZH Canton
Active Status
1 Data Source
  • Commercial Register
    Official Source
2025-11-10 Latest SOGC Publ.
AI
AI Visibility Upgrade available

Address

Viaggio Fantastico GmbH
Im Stägli 13
c/o A. Depaoli & P. Raschle
8245 Feuerthalen

Suggest an Update

Latest commercial register entry

Map & Directions
Review

Commercial register ID for Viaggio Fantastico GmbH: CH-020.4.089.993-0

Unique enterprise identification number (UID) for Viaggio Fantastico GmbH: CHE-334.320.697



About Viaggio Fantastico GmbH

Viaggio Fantastico GmbH, based in Feuerthalen, is a company in Switzerland. Viaggio Fantastico GmbH is active according to the commercial register. Viaggio Fantastico GmbH was registered in the Swiss Commercial Register on November 5, 2025. Itsunique enterprise identification number (UID) is CHE-334.320.697.

A total of 1 official publication concerning Viaggio Fantastico GmbH has been recorded on HELP.CH in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) database, which contains publications from January 2007 onwards. You can see the latest publication by company Viaggio Fantastico GmbH from November 10, 2025 on this link.

Registered Business Purpose of Viaggio Fantastico GmbH

The company's purpose is the trading of physical products via the internet, including their development, marketing, and distribution via online platforms, as well as the operation and rental of short-term accommodations via online platforms and related services. The company may establish branches and subsidiaries in Switzerland and abroad, participate in other companies in Switzerland and abroad, and conduct all business activities directly or indirectly related to its purpose. The company may acquire, encumber, sell, and manage real estate in Switzerland and abroad. It may also provide financing for its own account or for the account of others, and issue guarantees for the liabilities of affiliated companies.

Automatically translated from German.

Viaggio Fantastico GmbH in Feuerthalen is listed on Yellowpages.swiss. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Viaggio Fantastico GmbH are: 47.6932566 and 8.6421842. The Swiss enterprise identification number (UID) of Viaggio Fantastico GmbH is CHE-334.320.697.


Primary Data Source: Swiss Commercial Register (SOGC / FSO)


Which companies are available in the same community? In addition to Viaggio Fantastico GmbH, there are other active companies in the same community 8245 Feuerthalen. This includes the companies PEB Planung, Entwicklung, Beratung Walter Schwaninger | Emil Spalinger Kundenmaurer | Atelier Störfall, Werner Flückiger .

Press Releases from Viaggio Fantastico GmbH

No press releases are currently available for Viaggio Fantastico GmbH on Yellowpages.swiss. Submit a New Press Release

Useful Information about Viaggio Fantastico GmbH in Feuerthalen

An overview of key information and frequently asked questions about Viaggio Fantastico GmbH in Feuerthalen.


Where is Viaggio Fantastico GmbH located?

The registered address of Viaggio Fantastico GmbH is: Im Stägli 13, c/o A. Depaoli & P. Raschle, 8245 Feuerthalen


When was Viaggio Fantastico GmbH established?

Viaggio Fantastico GmbH was officially entered into the Swiss Commercial Register on November 5, 2025. The actual year of establishment may differ.

About Feuerthalen

Viaggio Fantastico GmbH is registered in the municipality of Feuerthalen. Feuerthalen is a municipality in the canton of Zurich. Zurich is a German-speaking canton in the northeast of Switzerland. The capital is the city of the same name, Zurich. The canton of Zurich is one of 26 cantons in the Swiss Confederation.

Feuerthalen is a municipality in the canton of Zurich, in the country of Switzerland, on the continent of Europe. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Feuerthalen are: 47.6885343 and 8.6497285. The local date and time in Feuerthalen is October 24, 2026, 11:18 PM.

The information on this entry in the commercial register of the legal entity Viaggio Fantastico GmbH is provided without guarantee and has no legal effect. Only the certified extracts from the commercial register and the publication texts in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) are binding.