Zolti Bau, Inh. Hajcsik


 

Canton of Schwyz
SZ Canton
Active Status
1 Data Source
  • Commercial Register
    Official Source
2025-04-04 Latest SOGC Publ.
AI
AI Visibility Upgrade available

Address

Zolti Bau, Inh. Hajcsik
Amaliengasse 2a
8840 Einsiedeln

Suggest an Update

Latest commercial register entry

Map & Directions
Review

Commercial register ID for Zolti Bau, Inh. Hajcsik: CH-130.1.035.112-2

Unique enterprise identification number (UID) for Zolti Bau, Inh. Hajcsik: CHE-344.761.175



About Zolti Bau, Inh. Hajcsik

Zolti Bau, Inh. Hajcsik, based in Einsiedeln, is a company in Switzerland. Zolti Bau, Inh. Hajcsik is active according to the commercial register. Zolti Bau, Inh. Hajcsik was registered in the Swiss Commercial Register on April 1, 2025. Itsunique enterprise identification number (UID) is CHE-344.761.175.

A total of 1 official publication concerning Zolti Bau, Inh. Hajcsik has been recorded on HELP.CH in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) database, which contains publications from January 2007 onwards. You can see the latest publication by company Zolti Bau, Inh. Hajcsik from April 4, 2025 on this link.

Zolti Bau, Inh. Hajcsik in Einsiedeln is listed on Yellowpages.swiss. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Zolti Bau, Inh. Hajcsik are: 47.126674 and 8.7485468. The Swiss enterprise identification number (UID) of Zolti Bau, Inh. Hajcsik is CHE-344.761.175.


Primary Data Source: Swiss Commercial Register (SOGC / FSO)


Other companies registered at the same address as Zolti Bau, Inh. Hajcsik (Amaliengasse, 8840 Einsiedeln include: Büro für Büro AG | Dreiherzen Liegenschaften AG .

Press Releases from Zolti Bau, Inh. Hajcsik

No press releases are currently available for Zolti Bau, Inh. Hajcsik on Yellowpages.swiss. Submit a New Press Release

Frequently Asked Questions about Zolti Bau, Inh. Hajcsik in Einsiedeln

We have compiled the most important questions and answers about Zolti Bau, Inh. Hajcsik in Einsiedeln.


What is the registered address of Zolti Bau, Inh. Hajcsik?

The registered business address of Zolti Bau, Inh. Hajcsik is Amaliengasse 2a, 8840 Einsiedeln.


When was Zolti Bau, Inh. Hajcsik registered?

The Swiss Commercial Register entry for Zolti Bau, Inh. Hajcsik is dated April 1, 2025. The company may have been established before this date.

About Einsiedeln

Zolti Bau, Inh. Hajcsik is registered in the municipality of Einsiedeln. Einsiedeln is a municipality in the canton of Schwyz. Schwyz is a canton in German-speaking Switzerland and belongs to the greater region of Central Switzerland as well as the metropolitan region of Zurich. The capital is the municipality of the same name Schwyz, the most populous place is Freienbach. The canton of Schwyz is one of 26 cantons in the Swiss Confederation.

Einsiedeln is a municipality in the canton of Schwyz, in the country of Switzerland, on the continent of Europe. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Einsiedeln are: 47.127353 and 8.7451537. The local date and time in Einsiedeln is October 23, 2026, 3:50 PM.

The information on this entry in the commercial register of the legal entity Zolti Bau, Inh. Hajcsik is provided without guarantee and has no legal effect. Only the certified extracts from the commercial register and the publication texts in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) are binding.