BIOCA Biocare Naturprodukte A. Graf


 

Canton of Zurich
ZH Canton
Active Status
1 Data Source
  • Commercial Register
    Official Source
2021-08-26 Latest SOGC Publ.
AI
AI Visibility Upgrade available

Address

BIOCA Biocare Naturprodukte A. Graf
Dorfstrasse 6
8331 Auslikon

Suggest an Update

Latest commercial register entry

Map & Directions
Review

Commercial register ID for BIOCA Biocare Naturprodukte A. Graf: CH-020.1.088.127-9

Unique enterprise identification number (UID) for BIOCA Biocare Naturprodukte A. Graf: CHE-347.674.733



About BIOCA Biocare Naturprodukte A. Graf

BIOCA Biocare Naturprodukte A. Graf, based in Auslikon, is a company in Switzerland. BIOCA Biocare Naturprodukte A. Graf is active according to the commercial register. BIOCA Biocare Naturprodukte A. Graf was registered in the Swiss Commercial Register on August 23, 2021. Itsunique enterprise identification number (UID) is CHE-347.674.733.

A total of 1 official publication concerning BIOCA Biocare Naturprodukte A. Graf has been recorded on HELP.CH in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) database, which contains publications from January 2007 onwards. You can see the latest publication by company BIOCA Biocare Naturprodukte A. Graf from August 26, 2021 on this link.

Registered Business Purpose of BIOCA Biocare Naturprodukte A. Graf

Development and sales of wood care products. This company purpose was stated when the company BIOCA Biocare Naturprodukte A. Graf was entered in the commercial register.

Automatically translated from German.

BIOCA Biocare Naturprodukte A. Graf in Auslikon is listed on Yellowpages.swiss. Latitude and longitude coordinates for BIOCA Biocare Naturprodukte A. Graf are: 47.3455169 and 8.8057001. The Swiss enterprise identification number (UID) of BIOCA Biocare Naturprodukte A. Graf is CHE-347.674.733.


Primary Data Source: Swiss Commercial Register (SOGC / FSO)


Other companies registered at the same address as BIOCA Biocare Naturprodukte A. Graf (Dorfstrasse 6, 8331 Auslikon) include: Triptrap, Woca-Shop, D. Graf .

Press Releases from BIOCA Biocare Naturprodukte A. Graf

No press releases are currently available for BIOCA Biocare Naturprodukte A. Graf on Yellowpages.swiss. Submit a New Press Release

FAQ - Questions and Answers about BIOCA Biocare Naturprodukte A. Graf in Auslikon

Find concise answers to frequently asked questions about BIOCA Biocare Naturprodukte A. Graf in Auslikon.


What is the address of BIOCA Biocare Naturprodukte A. Graf?

The address of BIOCA Biocare Naturprodukte A. Graf is: Dorfstrasse 6, 8331 Auslikon


How old is BIOCA Biocare Naturprodukte A. Graf?

BIOCA Biocare Naturprodukte A. Graf in Auslikon was first entered in the Swiss Commercial Register on August 23, 2021. The actual date of establishment may differ.

About Auslikon

BIOCA Biocare Naturprodukte A. Graf is registered in the municipality of Auslikon. Auslikon is a municipality in the canton of Zurich. Zurich is a German-speaking canton in the northeast of Switzerland. The capital is the city of the same name, Zurich. The canton of Zurich is one of 26 cantons in the Swiss Confederation.

Auslikon is a municipality in the canton of Zurich, in the country of Switzerland, on the continent of Europe. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Auslikon are: 47.343333 and 8.806667. The local date and time in Auslikon is October 23, 2026, 11:38 AM.

The information on this entry in the commercial register of the legal entity BIOCA Biocare Naturprodukte A. Graf is provided without guarantee and has no legal effect. Only the certified extracts from the commercial register and the publication texts in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) are binding.