Atelier Philipp Kunz


 

Canton of Geneva
GE Canton
Active Status
1 Data Source
  • Commercial Register
    Official Source
2016-12-23 Latest SOGC Publ.
AI
AI Visibility Upgrade available

Address

Atelier Philipp Kunz
avenue des Tilleuls 3
1203 Genève

Complete data

Latest commercial register entry

Map & Directions
Review

Commercial register ID for Atelier Philipp Kunz: CH-660.3.612.016-7

Unique enterprise identification number (UID) for Atelier Philipp Kunz: CHE-351.142.681



About the company Atelier Philipp Kunz

Atelier Philipp Kunz, based in Genève, is a company in Switzerland. Atelier Philipp Kunz is active according to the commercial register. Atelier Philipp Kunz was registered in the Swiss Commercial Register on December 20, 2016. Its UID is CHE-351.142.681.

A total of 1 official publication concerning Atelier Philipp Kunz has been recorded on HELP.CH in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) database, which contains publications from January 2007 onwards. You can see the latest publication by company Atelier Philipp Kunz from December 23, 2016 on this link.

Purpose of the company Atelier Philipp Kunz

The purpose of the company Atelier Philipp Kunz in Genève is as follows. restoration and conservation of paintings, sculptures and works of art. This company purpose was stated when the company Atelier Philipp Kunz was entered in the commercial register.

Translated by google.com

The company Atelier Philipp Kunz in Genève is listed on Yellowpages.swiss. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Atelier Philipp Kunz are: 46.2054126 and 6.1312025. The Swiss enterprise identification number (UID) of Atelier Philipp Kunz is CHE-351.142.681.


Primary Data Source: Swiss Commercial Register (SOGC / FSO)


Other companies registered at the same address as Atelier Philipp Kunz (avenue des Tilleuls 3, 1203 Genève) include: GREN BIOLOGIE APPLIQUEE SARL | CERA SA .

Press Releases from Atelier Philipp Kunz

No press releases are currently available for Atelier Philipp Kunz on Yellowpages.swiss. Submit a New Press Release

Frequently Asked Questions about Atelier Philipp Kunz in Genève

We have compiled the most important questions and answers about Atelier Philipp Kunz in Genève.


What is the registered address of Atelier Philipp Kunz?

The registered business address of Atelier Philipp Kunz is avenue des Tilleuls 3, 1203 Genève.


When was Atelier Philipp Kunz founded?

The Swiss Commercial Register entry for Atelier Philipp Kunz is dated December 20, 2016. The company may have been established before this date.

Info about Genève

The enterprise Atelier Philipp Kunz is registered in the city of Genève. Genève is a municipality in the canton of Geneva. Geneva, officially french. République et Canton de Genève, is a canton in the Romandie, the francophone part of Switzerland and belongs to the metropolitan region Geneva-Lausanne. The capital is the eponymous city of Geneva. The canton of Geneva is one of 26 cantons in the Swiss Confederation.

Genève is a municipality in the canton of Geneva, in the country of Switzerland, on the continent of Europe. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Genève are: 46.2043907 and 6.1431577. The local date and time in Genève is October 21, 2026, 3:44 AM.

The information on this entry in the commercial register of the legal entity Atelier Philipp Kunz is provided without guarantee and has no legal effect. Only the certified extracts from the commercial register and the publication texts in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) are binding.