Shu Cooks, titulaire Shukria Djabali


 

Canton of Geneva
GE Canton
Active Status
1 Data Source
  • Commercial Register
    Official Source
2026-08-21 Latest SOGC Publ.
AI
AI Visibility Upgrade available

Address

Shu Cooks, titulaire Shukria Djabali
Chemin J.-Ph.-De-SAUVAGE 37
1219 Châtelaine

Suggest an Update

Latest commercial register entry

Map & Directions
Review

Commercial register ID for Shu Cooks, titulaire Shukria Djabali: CH-660.3.029.026-1

Unique enterprise identification number (UID) for Shu Cooks, titulaire Shukria Djabali: CHE-386.993.946



About Shu Cooks, titulaire Shukria Djabali

Shu Cooks, titulaire Shukria Djabali, based in Châtelaine, is a company in Switzerland. Shu Cooks, titulaire Shukria Djabali is active according to the commercial register. Shu Cooks, titulaire Shukria Djabali was registered in the Swiss Commercial Register on August 18, 2026. Itsunique enterprise identification number (UID) is CHE-386.993.946.

A total of 1 official publication concerning Shu Cooks, titulaire Shukria Djabali has been recorded on HELP.CH in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) database, which contains publications from January 2007 onwards. You can see the latest publication by company Shu Cooks, titulaire Shukria Djabali from August 21, 2026 on this link.

Shu Cooks, titulaire Shukria Djabali in Châtelaine is listed on Yellowpages.swiss. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Shu Cooks, titulaire Shukria Djabali are: 46.2143385 and 6.1042393. The Swiss enterprise identification number (UID) of Shu Cooks, titulaire Shukria Djabali is CHE-386.993.946.


Primary Data Source: Swiss Commercial Register (SOGC / FSO)
Last update on August 21, 2026


Other companies registered at the same address as Shu Cooks, titulaire Shukria Djabali (Chemin J.-Ph.-De-SAUVAGE 37, 1219 Châtelaine) include: Scira démolition Sàrl | Nuit Blanche Entertainment Sàrl | Pinheiro de Barros Sanitaire .

Press Releases from Shu Cooks, titulaire Shukria Djabali

No press releases are currently available for Shu Cooks, titulaire Shukria Djabali on Yellowpages.swiss. Submit a New Press Release

Useful Information about Shu Cooks, titulaire Shukria Djabali in Châtelaine

An overview of key information and frequently asked questions about Shu Cooks, titulaire Shukria Djabali in Châtelaine.


Where is Shu Cooks, titulaire Shukria Djabali located?

The registered address of Shu Cooks, titulaire Shukria Djabali is: Chemin J.-Ph.-De-SAUVAGE 37, 1219 Châtelaine


When was Shu Cooks, titulaire Shukria Djabali established?

Shu Cooks, titulaire Shukria Djabali was officially entered into the Swiss Commercial Register on August 18, 2026. The actual year of establishment may differ.

About Châtelaine

Shu Cooks, titulaire Shukria Djabali is registered in the municipality of Châtelaine. Châtelaine is a municipality in the canton of Geneva. Geneva, officially french. République et Canton de Genève, is a canton in the Romandie, the francophone part of Switzerland and belongs to the metropolitan region Geneva-Lausanne. The capital is the eponymous city of Geneva. The canton of Geneva is one of 26 cantons in the Swiss Confederation.

Châtelaine is a municipality in the canton of Geneva, in the country of Switzerland, on the continent of Europe. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Châtelaine are: 46.2107458 and 6.1240355. The local date and time in Châtelaine is October 23, 2026, 5:40 PM.

The information on this entry in the commercial register of the legal entity Shu Cooks, titulaire Shukria Djabali is provided without guarantee and has no legal effect. Only the certified extracts from the commercial register and the publication texts in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) are binding.