Mobile Support Qerimi


 

Canton of Zurich
ZH Canton
Active Status
1 Data Source
  • Commercial Register
    Official Source
2026-07-10 Latest SOGC Publ.
AI
AI Visibility Upgrade available

Address

Mobile Support Qerimi
Dübendorferstrasse 314
8051 Zürich

Suggest an Update

Latest commercial register entry

Map & Directions
Review

Commercial register ID for Mobile Support Qerimi: CH-020.1.106.818-8

Unique enterprise identification number (UID) for Mobile Support Qerimi: CHE-399.341.606



About Mobile Support Qerimi

Mobile Support Qerimi, based in Zürich, is a company in Switzerland. Mobile Support Qerimi is active according to the commercial register. Mobile Support Qerimi was registered in the Swiss Commercial Register on July 7, 2026. Itsunique enterprise identification number (UID) is CHE-399.341.606.

A total of 1 official publication concerning Mobile Support Qerimi has been recorded on HELP.CH in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) database, which contains publications from January 2007 onwards. You can see the latest publication by company Mobile Support Qerimi from July 10, 2026 on this link.

Mobile Support Qerimi in Zürich is listed on Yellowpages.swiss. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Mobile Support Qerimi are: 47.3988272 and 8.5899338. The Swiss enterprise identification number (UID) of Mobile Support Qerimi is CHE-399.341.606.


Primary Data Source: Swiss Commercial Register (SOGC / FSO)
Last update on July 10, 2026


Other companies registered at the same address as Mobile Support Qerimi (Dübendorferstrasse, 8051 Zürich include: Nailbox Evelyne Anderes | Verein Glattwägs .

Press Releases from Mobile Support Qerimi

No press releases are currently available for Mobile Support Qerimi on Yellowpages.swiss. Submit a New Press Release

Frequently Asked Questions about Mobile Support Qerimi in Zürich

We have compiled the most important questions and answers about Mobile Support Qerimi in Zürich.


What is the registered address of Mobile Support Qerimi?

The registered business address of Mobile Support Qerimi is Dübendorferstrasse 314, 8051 Zürich.


When was Mobile Support Qerimi registered?

The Swiss Commercial Register entry for Mobile Support Qerimi is dated July 7, 2026. The company may have been established before this date.

About Zürich

Mobile Support Qerimi is registered in the municipality of Zürich. Zürich is a municipality in the canton of Zurich. Zurich is a German-speaking canton in the northeast of Switzerland. The capital is the city of the same name, Zurich. The canton of Zurich is one of 26 cantons in the Swiss Confederation.

Zürich is a municipality in the canton of Zurich, in the country of Switzerland, on the continent of Europe. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Zürich are: 47.3768866 and 8.541694. The local date and time in Zürich is October 24, 2026, 4:47 PM.

The information on this entry in the commercial register of the legal entity Mobile Support Qerimi is provided without guarantee and has no legal effect. Only the certified extracts from the commercial register and the publication texts in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) are binding.