Steuerwerk Treuhand AG


 

Canton of Bern
BE Canton
Active Status
1 Data Source
  • Commercial Register
    Official Source
2022-11-25 Latest SOGC Publ.
AI
AI Visibility Upgrade available

Address

Steuerwerk Treuhand AG
Hintere Dorfgasse 9
3073 Gümligen

Suggest an Update

Latest commercial register entry

Map & Directions
Review

Commercial register ID for Steuerwerk Treuhand AG: CH-036.3.069.043-7

Unique enterprise identification number (UID) for Steuerwerk Treuhand AG: CHE-406.392.338



About Steuerwerk Treuhand AG

Steuerwerk Treuhand AG, based in Gümligen, is a company in Switzerland. Steuerwerk Treuhand AG is active according to the commercial register. Steuerwerk Treuhand AG was registered in the Swiss Commercial Register on December 20, 2016. Itsunique enterprise identification number (UID) is CHE-406.392.338.

A total of 5 official publications concerning Steuerwerk Treuhand AG have been recorded on HELP.CH in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) database, which contains publications from January 2007 onwards. You can see the latest publication by company Steuerwerk Treuhand AG from November 25, 2022 on this link.

Registered Business Purpose of Steuerwerk Treuhand AG

The Company intends to hold and manage interests in all types of companies. The Company may establish branches, participate in other domestic and foreign enterprises, acquire or associate with similar or related companies, acquire securities, patents and other intellectual property rights or resell, enter into any business or enter into any contracts that are conducive to, or directly or indirectly related to, the purpose of the Company.

Automatically translated from German.

Steuerwerk Treuhand AG in Gümligen is listed on Yellowpages.swiss. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Steuerwerk Treuhand AG are: 46.9329928 and 7.5131773. The Swiss enterprise identification number (UID) of Steuerwerk Treuhand AG is CHE-406.392.338.


Primary Data Source: Swiss Commercial Register (SOGC / FSO)


Other companies registered at the same address as Steuerwerk Treuhand AG (Hintere Dorfgasse 9, 3073 Gümligen) include: Advita International Ops AG | Alpina Living GmbH | OrthoBoldt AG .

Press Releases from Steuerwerk Treuhand AG

No press releases are currently available for Steuerwerk Treuhand AG on Yellowpages.swiss. Submit a New Press Release

Useful Information about Steuerwerk Treuhand AG in Gümligen

An overview of key information and frequently asked questions about Steuerwerk Treuhand AG in Gümligen.


Where is Steuerwerk Treuhand AG located?

The registered address of Steuerwerk Treuhand AG is: Hintere Dorfgasse 9, 3073 Gümligen


When was Steuerwerk Treuhand AG established?

Steuerwerk Treuhand AG was officially entered into the Swiss Commercial Register on December 20, 2016. The actual year of establishment may differ.

About Gümligen

Steuerwerk Treuhand AG is registered in the municipality of Gümligen. Gümligen is a municipality in the canton of Berne. Berne is a canton in the west of Switzerland. The capital and also the most populous place is the federal city of Berne. The so-called "Röstigraben", the interface between the German-speaking and French-speaking parts of Switzerland, runs through the canton of Berne. The canton of Berne is one of 26 cantons in the Swiss Confederation.

Gümligen is a municipality in the canton of Berne, in the country of Switzerland, on the continent of Europe. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Gümligen are: 46.93262 and 7.51048. The local date and time in Gümligen is October 24, 2026, 5:10 AM.

The information on this entry in the commercial register of the legal entity Steuerwerk Treuhand AG is provided without guarantee and has no legal effect. Only the certified extracts from the commercial register and the publication texts in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) are binding.