Trading Consulting Kultscher


 

Canton of Basel-Landschaft
BL Canton
Active Status
1 Data Source
  • Commercial Register
    Official Source
2026-05-07 Latest SOGC Publ.
AI
AI Visibility Upgrade available

Address

Trading Consulting Kultscher
Fluhstrasse 3
4147 Aesch BL

Suggest an Update

Latest commercial register entry

Map & Directions
Review

Commercial register ID for Trading Consulting Kultscher: CH-280.1.029.630-7

Unique enterprise identification number (UID) for Trading Consulting Kultscher: CHE-414.260.414



About Trading Consulting Kultscher

Trading Consulting Kultscher, based in Aesch BL, is a company in Switzerland. Trading Consulting Kultscher is active according to the commercial register. Trading Consulting Kultscher was registered in the Swiss Commercial Register on March 26, 2024. Itsunique enterprise identification number (UID) is CHE-414.260.414.

A total of 2 official publications concerning Trading Consulting Kultscher have been recorded on HELP.CH in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) database, which contains publications from January 2007 onwards. You can see the latest publication by company Trading Consulting Kultscher from May 7, 2026 on this link.

Trading Consulting Kultscher in Aesch BL is listed on Yellowpages.swiss. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Trading Consulting Kultscher are: 47.4860716 and 7.6041228. The Swiss enterprise identification number (UID) of Trading Consulting Kultscher is CHE-414.260.414.


Primary Data Source: Swiss Commercial Register (SOGC / FSO)
Last update on May 7, 2026


Other companies registered at the same address as Trading Consulting Kultscher (Fluhstrasse, 4147 Aesch BL include: Schmid + Bürgin, Architektur | Lutz Cornelia | Bilici VBHC - Add True Value for your Patients .

Press Releases from Trading Consulting Kultscher

No press releases are currently available for Trading Consulting Kultscher on Yellowpages.swiss. Submit a New Press Release

Useful Information about Trading Consulting Kultscher in Aesch BL

An overview of key information and frequently asked questions about Trading Consulting Kultscher in Aesch BL.


Where is Trading Consulting Kultscher located?

The registered address of Trading Consulting Kultscher is: Fluhstrasse 3, 4147 Aesch BL


When was Trading Consulting Kultscher established?

Trading Consulting Kultscher was officially entered into the Swiss Commercial Register on March 26, 2024. The actual year of establishment may differ.

About Aesch BL

Trading Consulting Kultscher is registered in the municipality of Aesch BL. Aesch BL is a municipality in the canton of Basle Country. Basle Country is a canton in German-speaking Switzerland and is part of the economic region of northwestern Switzerland and the cross-border metropolitan region of Basle. The capital is Liestal, the most populous place is Allschwil. The canton of Basle Country is one of 26 cantons in the Swiss Confederation.

Aesch BL is a municipality in the canton of Basle Country, in the country of Switzerland, on the continent of Europe. The local date and time in Aesch BL is October 24, 2026, 3:14 AM.

The information on this entry in the commercial register of the legal entity Trading Consulting Kultscher is provided without guarantee and has no legal effect. Only the certified extracts from the commercial register and the publication texts in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) are binding.