Regium Management Group GmbH


 

Canton of Zurich
ZH Canton
Active Status
2 Data Sources
  • Commercial Register
    Official Source
  • Trademark Register (IPI)
    Official Source
2025-08-22 Latest SOGC Publ.
AI
AI Visibility Upgrade available

Address

Regium Management Group GmbH
Fabrikstrasse 2
8102 Oberengstringen

Suggest an Update

Latest commercial register entry

Map & Directions
Review

Commercial register ID for Regium Management Group GmbH: CH-270.4.008.455-7

Unique enterprise identification number (UID) for Regium Management Group GmbH: CHE-440.056.285



About Regium Management Group GmbH

Regium Management Group GmbH, based in Oberengstringen, is a company in Switzerland. Regium Management Group GmbH is active according to the commercial register. Regium Management Group GmbH was registered in the Swiss Commercial Register on January 16, 2023. Itsunique enterprise identification number (UID) is CHE-440.056.285. In the database of the IGE (Swiss Federal Institute for Intellectual Property) there are currently several trademarks or applications for the company Regium Management Group GmbH.

A total of 7 official publications concerning Regium Management Group GmbH have been recorded on HELP.CH in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) database, which contains publications from January 2007 onwards. You can see the latest publication by company Regium Management Group GmbH from August 22, 2025 on this link.

Regium Management Group GmbH in Oberengstringen is listed on Yellowpages.swiss. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Regium Management Group GmbH are: 47.406469 and 8.4611858. The Swiss enterprise identification number (UID) of Regium Management Group GmbH is CHE-440.056.285.


Primary Data Source: Swiss Commercial Register (SOGC / FSO)


Other companies registered at the same address as Regium Management Group GmbH (Fabrikstrasse 2, 8102 Oberengstringen) include: A&M Corporates GmbH .

Press Releases from Regium Management Group GmbH

No press releases are currently available for Regium Management Group GmbH on Yellowpages.swiss. Submit a New Press Release

Useful Information about Regium Management Group GmbH in Oberengstringen

An overview of key information and frequently asked questions about Regium Management Group GmbH in Oberengstringen.


Where is Regium Management Group GmbH located?

The registered address of Regium Management Group GmbH is: Fabrikstrasse 2, 8102 Oberengstringen


When was Regium Management Group GmbH established?

Regium Management Group GmbH was officially entered into the Swiss Commercial Register on January 16, 2023. The actual year of establishment may differ.

About Oberengstringen

Regium Management Group GmbH is registered in the municipality of Oberengstringen. Oberengstringen is a municipality in the canton of Zurich. Zurich is a German-speaking canton in the northeast of Switzerland. The capital is the city of the same name, Zurich. The canton of Zurich is one of 26 cantons in the Swiss Confederation.

Oberengstringen is a municipality in the canton of Zurich, in the country of Switzerland, on the continent of Europe. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Oberengstringen are: 47.4090873 and 8.4627128. The local date and time in Oberengstringen is October 23, 2026, 11:42 AM.

The information on this entry in the commercial register of the legal entity Regium Management Group GmbH is provided without guarantee and has no legal effect. Only the certified extracts from the commercial register and the publication texts in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) are binding.