Haus der Vielfalt GmbH


 

Canton of Schwyz
SZ Canton
Active Status
1 Data Source
  • Commercial Register
    Official Source
2020-08-07 Latest SOGC Publ.
AI
AI Visibility Upgrade available

Address

Haus der Vielfalt GmbH
Gribschweg 6
6403 Küssnacht am Rigi

Suggest an Update

Latest commercial register entry

Map & Directions
Review

Commercial register ID for Haus der Vielfalt GmbH: CH-130.4.026.925-0

Unique enterprise identification number (UID) for Haus der Vielfalt GmbH: CHE-481.090.960



About Haus der Vielfalt GmbH

Haus der Vielfalt GmbH, based in Küssnacht am Rigi, is a company in Switzerland. Haus der Vielfalt GmbH is active according to the commercial register. Haus der Vielfalt GmbH was registered in the Swiss Commercial Register on June 25, 2019. Itsunique enterprise identification number (UID) is CHE-481.090.960.

A total of 2 official publications concerning Haus der Vielfalt GmbH have been recorded on HELP.CH in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) database, which contains publications from January 2007 onwards. You can see the latest publication by company Haus der Vielfalt GmbH from August 7, 2020 on this link.

Registered Business Purpose of Haus der Vielfalt GmbH

The company aims to trade, sell and produce products from home and abroad; Providing services in the field of logistics and arranging and implementing (inter) national forwarding and transport services; can invest in other companies, acquire, hold and sell real estate; Rental, management and sale of real estate; can establish branches; acquire similar or related companies or merge with them.

Automatically translated from German.

Haus der Vielfalt GmbH in Küssnacht am Rigi is listed on Yellowpages.swiss. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Haus der Vielfalt GmbH are: 47.090031 and 8.4443344. The Swiss enterprise identification number (UID) of Haus der Vielfalt GmbH is CHE-481.090.960.


Primary Data Source: Swiss Commercial Register (SOGC / FSO)


Other companies registered at the same address as Haus der Vielfalt GmbH (Gribschweg, 6403 Küssnacht am Rigi include: Engel Automakler | A. Grgic Performance | Locher Biotech Consulting GmbH .

Press Releases from Haus der Vielfalt GmbH

No press releases are currently available for Haus der Vielfalt GmbH on Yellowpages.swiss. Submit a New Press Release

Frequently Asked Questions about Haus der Vielfalt GmbH in Küssnacht am Rigi

We have compiled the most important questions and answers about Haus der Vielfalt GmbH in Küssnacht am Rigi.


What is the registered address of Haus der Vielfalt GmbH?

The registered business address of Haus der Vielfalt GmbH is Gribschweg 6, 6403 Küssnacht am Rigi.


When was Haus der Vielfalt GmbH registered?

The Swiss Commercial Register entry for Haus der Vielfalt GmbH is dated June 25, 2019. The company may have been established before this date.

About Küssnacht am Rigi

Haus der Vielfalt GmbH is registered in the municipality of Küssnacht am Rigi. Küssnacht am Rigi is a municipality in the canton of Schwyz. Schwyz is a canton in German-speaking Switzerland and belongs to the greater region of Central Switzerland as well as the metropolitan region of Zurich. The capital is the municipality of the same name Schwyz, the most populous place is Freienbach. The canton of Schwyz is one of 26 cantons in the Swiss Confederation.

Küssnacht am Rigi is a municipality in the canton of Schwyz, in the country of Switzerland, on the continent of Europe. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Küssnacht am Rigi are: 47.0843237 and 8.4431621. The local date and time in Küssnacht am Rigi is October 23, 2026, 1:57 PM.

The information on this entry in the commercial register of the legal entity Haus der Vielfalt GmbH is provided without guarantee and has no legal effect. Only the certified extracts from the commercial register and the publication texts in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) are binding.