BeO Pflanzenkohle und Energie AG


 

Canton of Bern
BE Canton
Active Status
1 Data Source
  • Commercial Register
    Official Source
2022-11-28 Latest SOGC Publ.
AI
AI Visibility Upgrade available

Address

BeO Pflanzenkohle und Energie AG
Riedweg 8
c/o René E. Häsler
3705 Faulensee

Suggest an Update

Latest commercial register entry

Map & Directions
Review

Commercial register ID for BeO Pflanzenkohle und Energie AG: CH-036.3.092.029-3

Unique enterprise identification number (UID) for BeO Pflanzenkohle und Energie AG: CHE-491.295.191



About BeO Pflanzenkohle und Energie AG

BeO Pflanzenkohle und Energie AG, based in Faulensee, is a company in Switzerland. BeO Pflanzenkohle und Energie AG is active according to the commercial register. BeO Pflanzenkohle und Energie AG was registered in the Swiss Commercial Register on November 23, 2022. Itsunique enterprise identification number (UID) is CHE-491.295.191.

A total of 1 official publication concerning BeO Pflanzenkohle und Energie AG has been recorded on HELP.CH in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) database, which contains publications from January 2007 onwards. You can see the latest publication by company BeO Pflanzenkohle und Energie AG from November 28, 2022 on this link.

BeO Pflanzenkohle und Energie AG in Faulensee is listed on Yellowpages.swiss. Latitude and longitude coordinates for BeO Pflanzenkohle und Energie AG are: 46.679829 and 7.7024547. The Swiss enterprise identification number (UID) of BeO Pflanzenkohle und Energie AG is CHE-491.295.191.


Primary Data Source: Swiss Commercial Register (SOGC / FSO)


Other companies registered at the same address as BeO Pflanzenkohle und Energie AG (Riedweg 8, 3705 Faulensee) include: RTM Investment AG | CIG GmbH | René E. Häsler Holding AG .

Press Releases from BeO Pflanzenkohle und Energie AG

No press releases are currently available for BeO Pflanzenkohle und Energie AG on Yellowpages.swiss. Submit a New Press Release

Frequently Asked Questions about BeO Pflanzenkohle und Energie AG in Faulensee

We have compiled the most important questions and answers about BeO Pflanzenkohle und Energie AG in Faulensee.


What is the registered address of BeO Pflanzenkohle und Energie AG?

The registered business address of BeO Pflanzenkohle und Energie AG is Riedweg 8, c/o René E. Häsler, 3705 Faulensee.


When was BeO Pflanzenkohle und Energie AG registered?

The Swiss Commercial Register entry for BeO Pflanzenkohle und Energie AG is dated November 23, 2022. The company may have been established before this date.

About Faulensee

BeO Pflanzenkohle und Energie AG is registered in the municipality of Faulensee. Faulensee is a municipality in the canton of Berne. Berne is a canton in the west of Switzerland. The capital and also the most populous place is the federal city of Berne. The so-called "Röstigraben", the interface between the German-speaking and French-speaking parts of Switzerland, runs through the canton of Berne. The canton of Berne is one of 26 cantons in the Swiss Confederation.

Faulensee is a municipality in the canton of Berne, in the country of Switzerland, on the continent of Europe. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Faulensee are: 46.675302 and 7.702422. The local date and time in Faulensee is October 25, 2026, 4:08 PM.

The information on this entry in the commercial register of the legal entity BeO Pflanzenkohle und Energie AG is provided without guarantee and has no legal effect. Only the certified extracts from the commercial register and the publication texts in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) are binding.