Gruyère systems Sàrl en liquidation


 

Address

Gruyère systems Sàrl en liquidation
Route de Châtillon 24
c/o Thomas Brillet
2926 Boncourt



Latest commercial register entry

Map & Directions
Review

Commercial register ID for Gruyère systems Sàrl en liquidation: CH-645.4.096.981-2

Unique enterprise identification number (UID) for Gruyère systems Sàrl en liquidation: CHE-110.603.407

VAT for Gruyère systems Sàrl en liquidation: CHE-110.603.407 MWST


About the company Gruyère systems Sàrl en liquidation

Gruyère systems Sàrl en liquidation, based in Boncourt, is a company in Switzerland. Gruyère systems Sàrl en liquidation is active according to the commercial register.

For Gruyère systems Sàrl en liquidation, a total of 8 official reports from the Swiss Official Gazette (SOGC) have been published on shab.help.ch since January 2007. You can see the latest publication by company Gruyère systems Sàrl en liquidation from 06/15/2026 on this link.


Purpose of the company Gruyère systems Sàrl en liquidation

The purpose of the company Gruyère systems Sàrl en liquidation in Boncourt is as follows. Ethical company offering real estate advice and services, commitment of financial and human resources to development assistance projects. This company purpose was stated when the company Gruyère systems Sàrl en liquidation was entered in the commercial register.

Translated by google.com

The company Gruyère systems Sàrl en liquidation in Boncourt is listed on Yellowpages.swiss. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Gruyère systems Sàrl en liquidation are: 47.493162 and 7.0110378. The unique identification number of this portrait is CHE-110.603.407.


Data Source: Commercial register, SOGC, FSO
Last update on 15.06.2026


Which companies are available at the same address? In addition to Gruyère systems Sàrl en liquidation, there are other active companies at the same address Route de Châtillon 24, 2926 Boncourt. This includes the companies Arc Analytics Sàrl.

Info about Boncourt

The enterprise Gruyère systems Sàrl en liquidation is registered in the city of Boncourt. Boncourt is a municipality in the canton of Jura. Jura, officially the République et Canton du Jura, is a canton in French-speaking Switzerland and belongs to the Espace Mittelland region. The capital and largest town is Delémont. The canton of Jura is one of 26 cantons in the Swiss Confederation.

The locality Boncourt is located in the canton of Jura in Switzerland country, in Europe continent. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Boncourt are: 47.4960637 and 7.0157468. The local date and time in Boncourt is 09/21/2026, 8:19 PM.

The information on this entry in the commercial register of the legal entity Gruyère systems Sàrl en liquidation is provided without guarantee and has no legal effect. Only the certified extracts from the commercial register and the publication texts in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) are binding.