Hervé Verhassel, Chapelle-sur-Moudon

Address

Hervé Verhassel
Rue du Casino 6
1063 Chapelle-sur-Moudon



Latest commercial register entry

Map & Directions
Review



Commercial register ID for Hervé Verhassel: CH-550.1.256.811-8

Unique enterprise identification number (UID) for Hervé Verhassel: CHE-182.317.372

VAT for Hervé Verhassel: CHE-182.317.372 MWST


About the company Hervé Verhassel

Hervé Verhassel, based in Chapelle-sur-Moudon, is a company in Switzerland. Hervé Verhassel is active according to the commercial register. The company with the UID number CHE-182.317.372 was founded on 04/23/2026.

For Hervé Verhassel, a total of 1 official reports from the Swiss Official Gazette (SOGC) have been published on shab.help.ch since January 2007. You can see the latest publication by company Hervé Verhassel from 04/28/2026 on this link.


The company Hervé Verhassel in Chapelle-sur-Moudon is listed on Yellowpages.swiss. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Hervé Verhassel are: 46.6695597 and 6.7354321. The unique identification number of this portrait is CHE-182.317.372.


Data Source: Commercial register, SOGC, FSO
Last update on 28.04.2026


Which companies are available at the same street? In addition to Hervé Verhassel, there are other active companies at the same street Rue du Casino, 1063 Chapelle-sur-Moudon. This includes the companies R. Grossenbacher| C. De Nuccio - Réalisatrice multimédia| Leopolis Executive Consulting Sàrl.

Info about Chapelle-sur-Moudon

The enterprise Hervé Verhassel is registered in the city of Chapelle-sur-Moudon. Chapelle-sur-Moudon is a municipality in the canton of Vaud. Vaud is a canton in Romandy, the francophone part of Switzerland, and is part of the Geneva-Lausanne metropolitan region. The capital and largest city is Lausanne. The canton of Vaud is one of 26 cantons in the Swiss Confederation.

The locality Chapelle-sur-Moudon is located in the canton of Vaud in Switzerland country, in Europe continent. Latitude and longitude coordinates for Chapelle-sur-Moudon are: 46.6689929 and 6.7346379. The local date and time in Chapelle-sur-Moudon is 07/28/2026, 11:56 PM.

The information on this entry in the commercial register of the legal entity Hervé Verhassel is provided without guarantee and has no legal effect. Only the certified extracts from the commercial register and the publication texts in the Swiss Official Gazette of Commerce (SOGC) are binding.

 

Die Gelben Seiten - The Yellow Pages - Les Pages Jaunes - Le Pagine Gialle powered by HELP.CH ®
YellowPages.swiss is part of the HELP.CH Swiss Business Network operated by HELP Media AG, Zurich, Switzerland.
Copyright © 1996-2026 HELP Media Inc., Thurgauerstrasse 40, CH-8050 Zurich, Switzerland. All data with­out guar­antee. All rights reserved. Terms of use